Poland: III Liga - Group I - Main
25. Round Concordia Elblag T. Mazowiecki 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
24. Round T. Mazowiecki Warta Sieradz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
23. Round Bron Radom T. Mazowiecki 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 29.03.2024
22. Round T. Mazowiecki Sulejowek 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 23.03.2024
21. Round Pelikan T. Mazowiecki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
20. Round T. Mazowiecki LKS Lomza 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.03.2024
19. Round Legia II T. Mazowiecki 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Rakow II T. Mazowiecki 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 24.02.2024
T. Mazowiecki Star Starachowice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 27.01.2024
Poland: III Liga - Group I - Main
18. Round T. Mazowiecki Grodzisk M. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.11.2023
17. Round Zambrow T. Mazowiecki 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 18.11.2023
16. Round T. Mazowiecki Skierniewice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 12.11.2023
15. Round GKS Belchatow T. Mazowiecki 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
14. Round T. Mazowiecki Pilica Bialobrzegi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 29.10.2023
13. Round Jagiellonia II T. Mazowiecki 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
12. Round T. Mazowiecki Swit Mazowiecki 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
11. Round Legionowo T. Mazowiecki 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 07.10.2023
10. Round T. Mazowiecki Mlawa 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
9. Round Wikielec T. Mazowiecki 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
8. Round T. Mazowiecki Concordia Elblag 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
7. Round Warta Sieradz T. Mazowiecki 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
6. Round T. Mazowiecki Bron Radom 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 01.09.2023
5. Round Sulejowek T. Mazowiecki 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 27.08.2023
4. Round T. Mazowiecki Pelikan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.08.2023
3. Round LKS Lomza T. Mazowiecki 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round T. Mazowiecki Legia II 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Grodzisk M. T. Mazowiecki 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
Poland: III Liga - Group I - Main
34. Round Bron Radom T. Mazowiecki 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 17.06.2023
33. Round T. Mazowiecki Ursus Warszawa 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 10.06.2023
32. Round Ostroda T. Mazowiecki 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.06.2023
31. Round T. Mazowiecki Blonianka Blonie 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
30. Round T. Mazowiecki Pelikan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 24.05.2023
29. Round Grodzisk M. T. Mazowiecki 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 19.05.2023
28. Round T. Mazowiecki Jagiellonia II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
27. Round Legionowo T. Mazowiecki 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
26. Round T. Mazowiecki Skierniewice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
25. Round LKS Lodz II T. Mazowiecki 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
24. Round T. Mazowiecki Concordia Elblag 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
23. Round Zambrow T. Mazowiecki 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
22. Round T. Mazowiecki Pilica Bialobrzegi 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 02.04.2023
21. Round Warta Sieradz T. Mazowiecki 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
20. Round T. Mazowiecki Legia II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
18. Round T. Mazowiecki Swit Mazowiecki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.03.2023
19. Round Mlawa T. Mazowiecki 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 11.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
T. Mazowiecki Skierniewice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 01.02.2023
T. Mazowiecki Ceramika Opoczno 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 18.01.2023
Poland: III Liga - Group I - Main
17. Round T. Mazowiecki Bron Radom 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 20.11.2022
16. Round Ursus Warszawa T. Mazowiecki 1:7 (1:2, 0:5) details 12.11.2022
15. Round T. Mazowiecki Ostroda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.11.2022
14. Round Blonianka Blonie T. Mazowiecki 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2022