Bolivia: Nacional B - Second stage
Group F - 6. Round Municipal de Tarija Sur-Car 7:3 (5:1, 2:2) details 28.10.2023
Group F - 5. Round Sur-Car Fatic 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
Group F - 3. Round Sur-Car Municipal de Tarija 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
Group F - 2. Round Fatic Sur-Car 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group E GV San Jose Sur-Car 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.07.2023
Group E Sur-Car Em Huanuni 1:0 details 01.07.2023
Group E Real Oruro Sur-Car 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 25.06.2023
Group E Sur-Car CM Poopo 2:3 details 18.06.2023
Group E Sur-Car GV San Jose 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 10.06.2023
Group E Em Huanuni Sur-Car 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 28.05.2023
Group E Sur-Car Real Oruro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
Group E Sur-Car CM Poopo 5:0 details 13.05.2023
Bolivia: Nacional B - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg 24 de Septiembre Sur-Car 3:1 PEN. details 21.10.2022
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Sur-Car 24 de Septiembre 2:1 details 16.10.2022
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Sur-Car Mariscal Sucre 4:0 details 09.10.2022
1/8-finals - 1st leg Mariscal Sucre Sur-Car 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 06.10.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - Second stage
Group H Cochabamba Sur-Car 1:2 details 02.10.2022
Group H Sur-Car Deportivo Juva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2022
Group H Sur-Car Cochabamba 1:1 details 11.09.2022
Group H Deportivo Juva Sur-Car 1:1 details 04.09.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group E Sur-Car Real Oruro 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 20.08.2022
Group E Sur-Car Deportivo Shalon 3:0 details 14.08.2022
Group E Municipal Challapata Sur-Car 1:6 details 10.08.2022
Group E Real Oruro Sur-Car 1:1 details 03.08.2022
Group E Deportivo Shalon Sur-Car 0:1 details 31.07.2022
Group E Sur-Car Municipal Challapata 4:1 details 23.07.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group E - 6. Round Sur-Car Caracollo 2:1 details 10.10.2021
Group E - 5. Round Deportivo Shalon Sur-Car 2:1 details 03.10.2021
Group E - 4. Round Sur-Car Em Huanuni 1:3 details 29.09.2021
Group E - 3. Round Caracollo Sur-Car 0:4 details 26.09.2021
Group E - 2. Round Sur-Car Deportivo Shalon 0:1 details 22.09.2021
Group E - 1. Round Em Huanuni Sur-Car 2:1 details 19.09.2021
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group E Oruro Royal Sur-Car 2:2 details 21.11.2020
Group E Sur-Car Amdecar 3:0 details 14.11.2020
Group E Sur-Car Em Huanuni 1:1 details 07.11.2020
Bolivia: Nacional B - Main
Group A - 1. Round Sur-Car Always Ready 0:2 details 27.10.2018
Group A - 12. Round Sur-Car Enrique Happ 3:1 details 24.10.2018
Group A - 11. Round Quillacollo Sur-Car 2:1 details 20.10.2018
Group A - 10. Round Universitario de Vinto Sur-Car 2:1 details 17.10.2018
Group A - 9. Round Sur-Car Fatic 3:0 details 13.10.2018
Group A - 8. Round Em Huanuni Sur-Car 2:4 details 07.10.2018
Group A - 6. Round Always Ready Sur-Car 2:2 details 29.09.2018
Group A - 5. Round Enrique Happ Sur-Car 3:2 details 26.09.2018
Group A - 4. Round Sur-Car Quillacollo 0:0 details 22.09.2018
Group A - 3. Round Sur-Car Universitario de Vinto 3:1 details 20.09.2018
Group A - 2. Round Fatic Sur-Car 5:1 details 15.09.2018
Group A - 1. Round Sur-Car Em Huanuni 1:2 details 08.09.2018