Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Main
18. Round Sporting Rosiori Unirea Bascov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Calimanesti Sporting Rosiori 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
16. Round Sporting Rosiori Cetatea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 08.03.2024
15. Round Viitorul Daesti Sporting Rosiori 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 02.12.2023
14. Round Curtisoara Sporting Rosiori 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.11.2023
13. Round Sporting Rosiori Horezu 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.11.2023
12. Round Vedita Colonesti Sporting Rosiori 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.11.2023
11. Round Sporting Rosiori Petrolul Potcoava 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 03.11.2023
10. Round Ramnicu Valcea Sporting Rosiori 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 27.10.2023
9. Round Unirea Bascov Sporting Rosiori 2:3 details 20.10.2023
8. Round Sporting Rosiori Calimanesti 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 13.10.2023
7. Round Cetatea Sporting Rosiori 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 06.10.2023
6. Round Sporting Rosiori Viitorul Daesti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 29.09.2023
5. Round Sporting Rosiori Curtisoara 5:2 (4:0, 1:2) details 22.09.2023
4. Round Horezu Sporting Rosiori 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Sporting Rosiori Vedita Colonesti 1:4 details 08.09.2023
2. Round Petrolul Potcoava Sporting Rosiori 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 02.09.2023
1. Round Sporting Rosiori Ramnicu Valcea 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 25.08.2023
Romania: Romanian Cup - Qualification
1/8-finals Vedita Colonesti Sporting Rosiori 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 02.08.2023
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
9. Round Sporting Rosiori Viitorul Daesti 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
8. Round Alexandria Sporting Rosiori 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 12.05.2023
7. Round Sporting Rosiori Horezu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
6. Round Viitorul Daesti Sporting Rosiori 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 02.05.2023
5. Round Sporting Rosiori Alexandria 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
4. Round Horezu Sporting Rosiori 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 22.04.2023
3. Round Sporting Rosiori Viitorul Daesti 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 14.04.2023
2. Round Alexandria Sporting Rosiori 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 07.04.2023
1. Round Sporting Rosiori Horezu 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 01.04.2023
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Main
18. Round Sporting Rosiori Vedita Colonesti 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
17. Round Calimanesti Sporting Rosiori 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
16. Round Sporting Rosiori Petrolul Potcoava 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 11.03.2023
15. Round Minerul Costesti Sporting Rosiori 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 02.12.2022
14. Round Sporting Rosiori CS U Craiova 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.11.2022
13. Round Horezu Sporting Rosiori 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 19.11.2022
12. Round Sporting Rosiori Viitorul Daesti 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 12.11.2022
11. Round Cetatea Sporting Rosiori 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 05.11.2022
10. Round Sporting Rosiori Alexandria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
9. Round Vedita Colonesti Sporting Rosiori 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 21.10.2022
8. Round Sporting Rosiori Calimanesti 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
7. Round Petrolul Potcoava Sporting Rosiori 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
5. Round CS U Craiova 2 Sporting Rosiori 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.10.2022
6. Round Sporting Rosiori Minerul Costesti 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
4. Round Sporting Rosiori Horezu 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
3. Round Viitorul Daesti Sporting Rosiori 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 09.09.2022
2. Round Sporting Rosiori Cetatea 3:0 details 03.09.2022
1. Round Alexandria Sporting Rosiori 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2022
Romania: Romanian Cup - Qualification
1/8-finals Petrolul Potcoava Sporting Rosiori 4:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 3:2) details 17.08.2022
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
10. Round Sporting Rosiori Horezu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.05.2022
9. Round CS U Craiova 2 Sporting Rosiori 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2022
8. Round Sporting Rosiori Petrolul Potcoava 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.05.2022