Peru: Liga 2 - Main
22. Round Sport Victoria Grau 0:3 AWA. details 09.11.2019
21. Round Comerciantes Unidos Sport Victoria 3:0 AWA. details 02.11.2019
20. Round Sport Victoria Sport Loreto 0:3 AWA. details 26.10.2019
19. Round Los Chankas Sport Victoria 3:0 AWA. details 19.10.2019
18. Round Sport Victoria Cienciano 0:3 AWA. details 12.10.2019
17. Round Deportivo Coopsol Sport Victoria 3:0 AWA. details 05.10.2019
16. Round Sport Victoria Union Huaral 0:3 AWA. details 28.09.2019
15. Round Sport Victoria Santos 0:3 AWA. details 21.09.2019
14. Round Los Caimanes Sport Victoria 3:0 AWA. details 14.09.2019
13. Round Sport Victoria Juan Aurich 0:3 AWA. details 07.09.2019
12. Round Alianza Atl. Sport Victoria 3:0 AWA. details 31.08.2019
11. Round Grau Sport Victoria 3:0 AWA. details 25.08.2019
10. Round Sport Victoria Comerciantes Unidos 0:3 AWA. details 18.08.2019
1. Round Sport Victoria Alianza Atl. 0:3 AWA. details 11.08.2019
9. Round Sport Loreto Sport Victoria 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 04.08.2019
8. Round Sport Victoria Los Chankas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 27.07.2019
7. Round Cienciano Sport Victoria 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 21.07.2019
6. Round Sport Victoria Deportivo Coopsol 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 14.07.2019
Peru: Copa Bicentenario - Main
Group H FBC Melgar Sport Victoria 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 06.07.2019
Group H Sport Victoria Binacional 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 29.06.2019
Group H Sport Victoria Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.06.2019
Peru: Liga 2 - Main
5. Round Union Huaral Sport Victoria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.06.2019
4. Round Santos Sport Victoria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.06.2019
3. Round Sport Victoria Los Caimanes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 02.06.2019
2. Round Juan Aurich Sport Victoria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.05.2019
Peru: Segunda Division - Main
30. Round Sport Victoria Deportivo Coopsol 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 28.10.2018
29. Round Carlos Mannucci Sport Victoria 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 21.10.2018
28. Round Sport Victoria Willy Serrato 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 14.10.2018
27. Round Sport Loreto Sport Victoria 0:0 details 30.09.2018
26. Round Sport Victoria Alianza Atl. 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 23.09.2018
25. Round Alfredo Salinas Sport Victoria 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2018
24. Round Sport Victoria Hualgayoc 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 09.09.2018
23. Round Juan Aurich Sport Victoria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.09.2018
22. Round Sport Victoria Union Huaral 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 30.08.2018
21. Round Cesar Vallejo Sport Victoria 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.08.2018
19. Round Sport Victoria Grau 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 11.08.2018
18. Round Cienciano Sport Victoria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.08.2018
17. Round Sport Victoria Los Chankas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.07.2018
16. Round Los Caimanes Sport Victoria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.07.2018
15. Round Deportivo Coopsol Sport Victoria 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.07.2018
14. Round Sport Victoria Carlos Mannucci 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 08.07.2018
13. Round Willy Serrato Sport Victoria 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 01.07.2018
12. Round Sport Victoria Sport Loreto 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 24.06.2018
11. Round Alianza Atl. Sport Victoria 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 16.06.2018
10. Round Sport Victoria Alfredo Salinas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.06.2018
9. Round Hualgayoc Sport Victoria 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 03.06.2018
8. Round Sport Victoria Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.05.2018
7. Round Union Huaral Sport Victoria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.05.2018
6. Round Sport Victoria Cesar Vallejo 0:1 details 12.05.2018
4. Round Grau Sport Victoria 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 29.04.2018