Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM) - Main
13. Round Spartak Hulin Slavkov pod Hostynem 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Zalkovice Spartak Hulin 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Spartak Hulin Nemcice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Pravcice Spartak Hulin 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Spartak Hulin Brest 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Pocenice - Tetetice Spartak Hulin 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Spartak Hulin Kvasice B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Rymice Spartak Hulin 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Spartak Hulin Zeranovice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Spartak Hulin Lubna 4:8 (2:4, 2:4) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Spartak Hulin Morkovice B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Skastice B Spartak Hulin 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Spartak Hulin Zborovice B 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM) - Main
14. Round Spartak Hulin Brest 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Nemcice Spartak Hulin 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Spartak Hulin Rymice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 03.06.2023
18. Round Kvasice B Spartak Hulin 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 30.05.2023
24. Round Spartak Hulin Lubna 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Spartak Hulin Zalkovice 5:4 (2:1, 3:3) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Skastice B Spartak Hulin 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Spartak Hulin Pocenice - Tetetice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Zeranovice Spartak Hulin 5:4 (2:2, 3:2) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Spartak Hulin Pravcice 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 21.04.2023
17. Round Spartak Hulin Zahlinice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Morkovice B Spartak Hulin 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Spartak Hulin Slavkov pod Hostynem 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Spartak Hulin Nemcice 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Rymice Spartak Hulin 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Lubna Spartak Hulin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Zalkovice Spartak Hulin 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Spartak Hulin Skastice B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Pocenice - Tetetice Spartak Hulin 2:6 (1:2, 1:4) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Spartak Hulin Zeranovice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Pravcice Spartak Hulin 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Spartak Hulin Kvasice B 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Zahlinice Spartak Hulin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Spartak Hulin Morkovice B 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Slavkov pod Hostynem Spartak Hulin 6:3 (5:1, 1:2) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Brest Spartak Hulin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM) - Main
14. Round Zahlinice Spartak Hulin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Spartak Hulin Skastice B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Morkovice B Spartak Hulin 4:7 (3:3, 1:4) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Spartak Hulin Brest 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Zalkovice Spartak Hulin 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Spartak Hulin Lubna 7:3 (3:1, 4:2) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Nemcice Spartak Hulin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Spartak Hulin Kvasice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.04.2022
19. Round Kromeriz B Spartak Hulin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.04.2022
18. Round Spartak Hulin Rymice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2022
17. Round Strilky Spartak Hulin 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 10.04.2022