World: Club Friendly - Main
Lysekloster Sotra 1:1 details 16.03.2024
Sotra Brann 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 09.03.2024
Sotra Loddefjord 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 01.03.2024
Sotra Fana 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 16.02.2024
Sotra Lysekloster 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 02.02.2024
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
26. Round Sotra SK Gjovik-Lyn 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
25. Round Ullern Sotra 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
24. Round Sotra Tromsdalen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
23. Round Stjordals Blink Sotra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
22. Round Sotra Junkeren 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
21. Round Brann 2 Sotra 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.10.2023
20. Round Sotra Strommen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
19. Round Sotra Baerum Sportsklubb 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
18. Round Levanger Sotra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
17. Round Sotra Ull/Kisa 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
16. Round Alta Sotra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
15. Round Sotra Kvik Halden 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.08.2023
14. Round Stromsgodset 2 Sotra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.08.2023
13. Round Sotra Stjordals Blink 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 30.07.2023
12. Round SK Gjovik-Lyn Sotra 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 22.07.2023
9. Round Sotra Brann 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.07.2023
11. Round Sotra Levanger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.06.2023
10. Round Kvik Halden Sotra 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/16-finals Sotra Valerenga 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 07.06.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
8. Round Junkeren Sotra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/32-finals Sotra Sandnes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 01.06.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
7. Round Sotra Alta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 29.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Fyllingsdalen Sotra 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 25.05.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
6. Round Strommen Sotra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
5. Round Tromsdalen Sotra 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
4. Round Sotra Ullern 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Baerum Sportsklubb Sotra 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Sotra Stromsgodset 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.04.2023
1. Round Ull/Kisa Sotra 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 10.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sotra Lysekloster 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
Sotra Bjarg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
Sotra OS TF 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
Sotra Brann 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.03.2023
Asane Sotra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.02.2023
Sotra Bjarg 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 18.02.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Main
26. Round Sotra Strommen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
25. Round Oygarden Sotra CAN. details 15.10.2022
24. Round Sotra Notodden 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
23. Round Orn Sotra 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 01.10.2022
22. Round Sotra Arendal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
21. Round Staal Jorpeland Sotra 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 17.09.2022
20. Round Sotra Ullern 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
19. Round Flekkeroy Sotra 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 04.09.2022
18. Round Sotra Kvik Halden 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
17. Round Egersund Sotra 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 20.08.2022