Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Main
18. Round Slovan Ostrava Hrusov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Dolni Lhota Slovan Ostrava 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Slovan Ostrava Michalkovice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Pustkovec Slovan Ostrava 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Slovan Ostrava Stara Bela B 7:2 (2:1, 5:1) details 23.03.2024
11. Round Svinov Slovan Ostrava 6:7 PEN. (1:2, 5:4, 6:7) details 17.11.2023
2. Round Slovan Ostrava Svinov 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Senov Slovan Ostrava 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Vaclavovice Slovan Ostrava 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 3:4) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Slovan Ostrava Koblov 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Slovan Ostrava Senov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Hrusov Slovan Ostrava 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Slovan Ostrava Dolni Lhota 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Michalkovice Slovan Ostrava 0:5 (0:0, 0:5) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Slovan Ostrava Pustkovec 3:4 PEN. (2:2, 1:1, 3:4) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Stara Bela B Slovan Ostrava 3:5 (0:2, 3:3) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Slovan Ostrava Vaclavovice 1:7 (1:1, 0:6) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Koblov Slovan Ostrava 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Main
14. Round Michalkovice Slovan Ostrava CAN. details 17.06.2023
26. Round Slovan Ostrava Dolni Lhota 1:11 (1:4, 0:7) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Brusperk B Slovan Ostrava 7:3 (1:1, 6:2) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Slovan Ostrava Hostalkovice CAN. details 27.05.2023
23. Round Vratimov B Slovan Ostrava 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Slovan Ostrava Hrusov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Slovan Ostrava Odra Petrkovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Slovan Ostrava Pustkovec 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 3:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Slovan Ostrava Senov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Slovan Ostrava Polanka nad Odrou B 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Slovan Ostrava Vaclavovice 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Koblov Slovan Ostrava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Slovan Ostrava Markvartovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Markvartovice Slovan Ostrava 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Dolni Lhota Slovan Ostrava 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Slovan Ostrava Brusperk B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Hostalkovice Slovan Ostrava 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Slovan Ostrava Vratimov B 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Hrusov Slovan Ostrava 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Slovan Ostrava Michalkovice 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Odra Petrkovice Slovan Ostrava 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Pustkovec Slovan Ostrava 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Senov Slovan Ostrava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Polanka nad Odrou B Slovan Ostrava 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Vaclavovice Slovan Ostrava 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Slovan Ostrava Koblov 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Chlebicov Slovan Ostrava 11:0 (5:0, 6:0) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Slovan Ostrava Stara Bela 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Kravare Slovan Ostrava 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Slovan Ostrava TJ Zlatniky 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Hradec nad Moravici Slovan Ostrava 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 21.05.2022
22. Round Slovan Ostrava Bolatice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 14.05.2022