Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
23. Round Vanlose SfB-Oure 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 13.04.2024
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
SfB-Oure Ishoj 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
Naesby SfB-Oure 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 01.04.2024
SfB-Oure VSK Aarhus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.03.2024
BK Frem SfB-Oure 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 23.03.2024
Avarta SfB-Oure 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
SfB-Oure Young Boys 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 09.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Marienlyst SfB-Oure 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
SfB-Oure Tarup-Paarup 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 06.02.2024
SfB-Oure Naesby 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 27.01.2024
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
Holbaek SfB-Oure 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 18.11.2023
SfB-Oure Holstebro 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 11.11.2023
Vanlose SfB-Oure 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
SfB-Oure Vejgaard 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 28.10.2023
Lyseng SfB-Oure 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
SfB-Oure Vanlose 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
Holstebro SfB-Oure 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
SfB-Oure Lyseng 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
Ishoj SfB-Oure 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
SfB-Oure BK Frem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
Vejgaard SfB-Oure 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 09.09.2023
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals SfB-Oure AB Copenhagen 3:4 ET (2:1, 1:2, 0:1) details 05.09.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
SfB-Oure Avarta 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 02.09.2023
SfB-Oure Naesby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
VSK Aarhus SfB-Oure 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
Young Boys SfB-Oure 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Otterup SfB-Oure 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 09.08.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
SfB-Oure Holbaek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
10. Round SfB-Oure Dalum IF 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Young Boys SfB-Oure 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
8. Round SfB-Oure Tarnby 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 03.06.2023
7. Round Holstebro SfB-Oure 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
6. Round Lyseng SfB-Oure 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 19.05.2023
5. Round SfB-Oure Holstebro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
4. Round Dalum IF SfB-Oure 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 06.05.2023
3. Round SfB-Oure Young Boys 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 29.04.2023
2. Round SfB-Oure Lyseng 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 22.04.2023
1. Round Tarnby SfB-Oure 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
22. Round SfB-Oure Dalum IF 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 10.04.2023
21. Round Naesby SfB-Oure 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 06.04.2023
20. Round SfB-Oure Tarnby 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Middelfart SfB-Oure 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
18. Round SfB-Oure Holstebro 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 18.03.2023
17. Round SfB-Oure Ishoj 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.03.2023
16. Round Young Boys SfB-Oure 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.11.2022
15. Round SfB-Oure Lyseng 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Vanlose SfB-Oure 4:2 (4:0, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round SfB-Oure VSK Aarhus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round FA 2000 SfB-Oure 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round SfB-Oure Young Boys 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.10.2022