Guinea: Ligue 1 - Main
26. Round Satellite Renaissance 2:3 details 15.06.2023
25. Round Sequence Satellite 2:0 details 11.06.2023
24. Round SOAR Satellite 1:1 details 07.06.2023
23. Round Satellite Kamsar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.06.2023
22. Round Satellite Wakriya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
21. Round Kaloum Star Satellite 2:1 details 20.05.2023
20. Round Sangaredi Satellite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.05.2023
19. Round Fello Star Satellite 1:1 details 19.04.2023
18. Round Flamme Olympique Satellite 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Satellite Ashanti GB 0:2 details 21.03.2023
16. Round Satellite Milo FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.03.2023
14. Round Satellite Horoya 0:1 details 12.03.2023
15. Round Hafia Satellite 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.03.2023
13. Round Renaissance Satellite 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 20.01.2023
12. Round Satellite Sequence 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 13.01.2023
11. Round Satellite SOAR 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.01.2023
10. Round Kamsar Satellite 4:2 details 28.12.2022
9. Round Wakriya Satellite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.12.2022
6. Round Fello Star Satellite 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.12.2022
5. Round Satellite Flamme Olympique 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.12.2022
8. Round Satellite Kaloum Star 2:1 details 12.12.2022
7. Round Satellite Sangaredi 0:1 details 06.12.2022
4. Round Ashanti GB Satellite 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.11.2022
3. Round Milo FC Satellite 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2022
2. Round Satellite Hafia 0:1 details 06.11.2022
1. Round Horoya Satellite 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
Guinea: Ligue 1 - Main
26. Round Fello Star Satellite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2022
25. Round Satellite Sequence 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.04.2022
24. Round Kaloum Star Satellite 3:1 details 24.04.2022
23. Round Satellite Elephant Coleah 2:1 details 17.04.2022
22. Round Hafia Satellite 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.04.2022
21. Round Milo FC Satellite 2:0 details 23.03.2022
20. Round Ashanti GB Satellite 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.03.2022
19. Round Satellite SOAR 1:2 details 12.03.2022
18. Round Satellite Flamme Olympique 1:1 details 05.03.2022
17. Round Wakriya Satellite 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.02.2022
16. Round Kamsar Satellite 1:2 details 20.02.2022
15. Round Satellite Horoya 0:1 details 05.02.2022
14. Round Satellite Loubha 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 29.01.2022
13. Round Satellite Fello Star 1:2 details 08.01.2022
12. Round Sequence Satellite 0:1 details 03.01.2022
11. Round Satellite Kaloum Star 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.12.2021
10. Round Elephant Coleah Satellite 1:3 details 26.12.2021
9. Round Satellite Hafia 1:2 details 19.12.2021
8. Round Satellite Milo FC 2:1 details 15.12.2021
7. Round Satellite Ashanti GB 1:2 details 11.12.2021
6. Round SOAR Satellite 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 04.12.2021
5. Round Flamme Olympique Satellite 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.11.2021
4. Round Satellite Wakriya 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 20.11.2021
3. Round Satellite Kamsar 1:1 details 15.11.2021