Slovenia: 2. SNL - Main
22. Round Beltinci Rudar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
21. Round Rudar Tabor Sezana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
20. Round Primorje Rudar 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.03.2024
19. Round Rudar Fuzinar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
ND Gorica Rudar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 31.01.2024
Aluminij Rudar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 15.01.2024
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup - Main
1/16-finals O. Ljubljana Rudar 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 22.11.2023
Slovenia: 2. SNL - Main
18. Round ND Gorica Rudar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.11.2023
17. Round Rudar Ilirija 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 12.11.2023
16. Round NK Bistrica Rudar 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 06.11.2023
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Zrece Rudar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.11.2023
Slovenia: 2. SNL - Main
15. Round NK Krka Rudar 4:5 (1:2, 3:3) details 29.10.2023
3. Round Rudar ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.10.2023
14. Round Rudar Dravinja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
13. Round Jadran Dekani Rudar 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 14.10.2023
12. Round Rudar Nafta 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 08.10.2023
11. Round Rudar Triglav 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
10. Round Bilje Rudar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 25.09.2023
9. Round Rudar Grosuplje 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.09.2023
8. Round Tolmin Rudar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
7. Round Rudar Beltinci 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
6. Round Tabor Sezana Rudar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Ilirija Rudar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.08.2023
5. Round Rudar Primorje 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.08.2023
4. Round Fuzinar Rudar 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Rudar NK Bistrica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Rudar O. Ljubljana 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 05.07.2023
Beltinci Rudar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 01.07.2023
Slovenia: 2. SNL - Main
30. Round Rudar Ilirija 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
29. Round NK Bistrica Rudar 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 13.05.2023
28. Round Krsko Rudar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.05.2023
27. Round Fuzinar Rudar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
26. Round Rudar NK Krka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
25. Round Triglav Rudar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.04.2023
24. Round Rudar Primorje 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.04.2023
23. Round Nafta Rudar 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 31.03.2023
22. Round Rudar Bilje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
21. Round Grosuplje Rudar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
20. Round Rudar Dob 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 11.03.2023
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Rudar Maribor 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 08.03.2023
Slovenia: 2. SNL - Main
19. Round Aluminij Rudar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 03.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Beltinci Rudar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.02.2023
Koper Rudar 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 01.02.2023
Rogaska Rudar 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 25.01.2023
Slovenia: 2. SNL - Main
18. Round Rudar Jadran Dekani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.11.2022
17. Round Rogaska Rudar 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 19.11.2022
16. Round Rudar Beltinci 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 13.11.2022
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Rudar Dobrovce 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 10.11.2022
Slovenia: 2. SNL - Main
15. Round Ilirija Rudar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
14. Round Rudar NK Bistrica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2022