Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
21. Round Rovinka Rohoznik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Bernolakovo Rohoznik 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Rohoznik Pezinok 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
18. Round NSK 1922 Bratislava Rohoznik 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.03.2024
17. Round Vrakuna Bratislava Rohoznik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
16. Round Tomasov Rohoznik 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 17.03.2024
15. Round Slovan Most Rohoznik 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Rohoznik Ivanka pri Dunaji 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round D. Luzna Rohoznik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Rohoznik Rusovce 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Rohoznik I. Bratislava 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Domino Rohoznik 1:4 (0:4, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Rohoznik MSK Senec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/32-finals Devinska N. Ves Rohoznik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 27.09.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
8. Round Modra Rohoznik 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Rohoznik Nova Dedinka 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Rohoznik Rovinka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Rohoznik Bernolakovo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.09.2023
4. Round Pezinok Rohoznik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/64-finals Slovan Vistuk Rohoznik 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.08.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
3. Round Rohoznik NSK 1922 Bratislava 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Rohoznik Vrakuna Bratislava 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Rohoznik Tomasov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/128-finals SK Zavod Rohoznik 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.08.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
30. Round D. Luzna Rohoznik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
29. Round Rohoznik Nova Dedinka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
28. Round MSK Senec Rohoznik 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 02.06.2023
27. Round Rohoznik Pezinok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
26. Round Ivanka pri Dunaji Rohoznik 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 21.05.2023
25. Round Rohoznik Tomasov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 14.05.2023
24. Round Rusovce Rohoznik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
23. Round Rovinka Rohoznik 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 03.05.2023
22. Round Kalinkovo Rohoznik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
21. Round Rohoznik Malacky 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
20. Round Rohoznik Domino 0:3 AWA. details 16.04.2023
19. Round Slovan Most Rohoznik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2023
18. Round Rohoznik NSK 1922 Bratislava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Jarovce Rohoznik 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
16. Round Rohoznik Bernolakovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.03.2023
14. Round Nova Dedinka Rohoznik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Rohoznik MSK Senec 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Pezinok Rohoznik 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Rohoznik Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Tomasov Rohoznik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Rohoznik Rusovce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Rohoznik Rovinka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Rohoznik Kalinkovo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Malacky Rohoznik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Domino Rohoznik 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2022
15. Round Rohoznik D. Luzna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 31.08.2022