Russia: FNL - Main |
| 24. Round | Alania Vladikavkaz | Rodina Moscow | POSTP. | details | 24.03.2024 |
| 23. Round | Rodina Moscow | Kuban | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 18.03.2024 |
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs |
| 1/16-finals | Rodina Moscow | Ural | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:4) | details | 13.03.2024 |
Russia: FNL - Main |
| 22. Round | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Rodina Moscow | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 21. Round | Akron Togliatti | Rodina Moscow | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 03.03.2024 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Abdish-Ata | Rodina Moscow | 2:2 | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Rubin Kazan | Rodina Moscow | 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) | details | 22.02.2024 |
Russia: FNL Cup - Play Offs |
| 3rd place | Yenisey | Rodina Moscow | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Russia: FNL Cup - Main |
| Group 1 | Amkal Moscow | Rodina Moscow | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 17.02.2024 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | CSKA Moscow | Rodina Moscow | 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) | details | 16.02.2024 |
Russia: FNL Cup - Main |
| Group 1 | Rodina Moscow | Kyzylzhar | 1:3 | details | 12.02.2024 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Krasnodar | Rodina Moscow | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Pari NN | Rodina Moscow | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Rodina Moscow | FK Rostov | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Russia: FNL - Main |
| 20. Round | Rodina Moscow | Yenisey | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| 19. Round | Torpedo Moscow | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 20.11.2023 |
| 18. Round | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| 17. Round | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path |
| Final | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Russia: FNL - Main |
| 16. Round | Volgar-Astrakhan | Rodina Moscow | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 15. Round | Rodina Moscow | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 23.10.2023 |
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path |
| Semi-finals | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 19.10.2023 |
Russia: FNL - Main |
| 14. Round | Rodina Moscow | Akron Togliatti | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 13. Round | Kuban | Rodina Moscow | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 12. Round | Rodina Moscow | Kamaz | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 02.10.2023 |
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path |
| Quarter-finals | Tekstilshtik | Rodina Moscow | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) | details | 27.09.2023 |
Russia: FNL - Main |
| 11. Round | Rodina Moscow | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| 10. Round | Tyumen | Rodina Moscow | 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) | details | 18.09.2023 |
| 9. Round | Yenisey | Rodina Moscow | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| 8. Round | Rodina Moscow | Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 04.09.2023 |
| 7. Round | Neftekhimik | Rodina Moscow | 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) | details | 27.08.2023 |
| 6. Round | Rodina Moscow | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 20.08.2023 |
| 5. Round | Khimki | Rodina Moscow | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 12.08.2023 |
| 4. Round | Rodina Moscow | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 06.08.2023 |
| 3. Round | Leningradets | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) | details | 30.07.2023 |
| 2. Round | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | Rodina Moscow | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 23.07.2023 |
| 1. Round | Rodina Moscow | Saratov | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) | details | 16.07.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Rodina Moscow | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3:0 | details | 08.07.2023 |
| | Rodina Moscow | Volgar-Astrakhan | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 05.07.2023 |
Russia: Premier League - Relegation |
| Final - 2nd leg | Pari NN | Rodina Moscow | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) | details | 10.06.2023 |
| Final - 1st leg | Rodina Moscow | Pari NN | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 07.06.2023 |
Russia: FNL - Main |
| 34. Round | Rodina Moscow | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 03.06.2023 |
| 33. Round | Ulyanovsk | Rodina Moscow | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 27.05.2023 |
| 32. Round | Rodina Moscow | Kuban | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 21.05.2023 |
| 31. Round | Neftekhimik | Rodina Moscow | 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| 30. Round | Rodina Moscow | Ufa | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 07.05.2023 |
| 29. Round | Yenisey | Rodina Moscow | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 29.04.2023 |
| 28. Round | Rodina Moscow | Kamaz | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| 27. Round | Rodina Moscow | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| 26. Round | Baltika | Rodina Moscow | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 07.04.2023 |