Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group |
| 31. Round | Ironi Tiberias | Ramat Hasharon | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) | details | 19.04.2024 |
Israel: Leumit League - Main |
| 30. Round | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Ramat Hasharon | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 12.04.2024 |
| 29. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 6:3 (2:0, 4:3) | details | 08.04.2024 |
| 28. Round | Maccabi Jaffa | Ramat Hasharon | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 01.04.2024 |
| 27. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Nof Hagalil | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| 26. Round | Hapoel Afula | Ramat Hasharon | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| 25. Round | Ramat Hasharon | H. Ironi Rishon | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 11.03.2024 |
| 24. Round | Bnei Yehuda | Ramat Hasharon | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) | details | 04.03.2024 |
Israel: State Cup - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kiryat Shmona | Ramat Hasharon | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 29.02.2024 |
Israel: Leumit League - Main |
| 23. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Hap. Ramat Gan | 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) | details | 26.02.2024 |
| 22. Round | Ramat Hasharon | H. Akko | 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) | details | 19.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Nes Tziona | Ramat Hasharon | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Ramat Hasharon | M. Herzliya | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | Ramat Hasharon | 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) | details | 02.02.2024 |
Israel: State Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Sakhnin | Ramat Hasharon | 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:4) | details | 26.01.2024 |
Israel: Leumit League - Main |
| 18. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Ironi Tiberias | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 22.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Kiryat Shmona | Ramat Hasharon | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 15.01.2024 |
Israel: State Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Ramat Hasharon | Hapoel Afula | 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) | details | 10.01.2024 |
Israel: Leumit League - Main |
| 16. Round | Ramat Hasharon | MS Kafr Qasim | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) | details | 29.12.2023 |
| 14. Round | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | Ramat Hasharon | 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) | details | 25.12.2023 |
| 13. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Maccabi Jaffa | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Nof Hagalil | Ramat Hasharon | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 12.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Hapoel Afula | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | H. Ironi Rishon | Ramat Hasharon | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) | details | 04.12.2023 |
| 7. Round | H. Akko | Ramat Hasharon | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| 9. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Bnei Yehuda | 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| 8. Round | Hap. Ramat Gan | Ramat Hasharon | 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Nes Tziona | 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) | details | 28.09.2023 |
| 5. Round | M. Herzliya | Ramat Hasharon | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 4. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 14.09.2023 |
| 3. Round | Ironi Tiberias | Ramat Hasharon | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 07.09.2023 |
| 2. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Kiryat Shmona | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 31.08.2023 |
| 1. Round | MS Kafr Qasim | Ramat Hasharon | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) | details | 24.08.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Hapoel Hadera | Ramat Hasharon | 2:1 | details | 10.07.2023 |
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group |
| 37. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Hap. Ramat Gan | 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) | details | 12.05.2023 |
| 36. Round | H. Ironi Rishon | Ramat Hasharon | 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) | details | 05.05.2023 |
| 35. Round | Ramat Hasharon | M. Nazareth | 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) | details | 28.04.2023 |
| 34. Round | Hapoel Afula | Ramat Hasharon | 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) | details | 21.04.2023 |
| 33. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Nof Hagalil | 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) | details | 14.04.2023 |
| 32. Round | MS Kafr Qasim | Ramat Hasharon | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 10.04.2023 |
| 31. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 31.03.2023 |
Israel: Leumit League - Main |
| 30. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) | details | 17.03.2023 |
| 29. Round | Maccabi Jaffa | Ramat Hasharon | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 10.03.2023 |
| 28. Round | Ramat Hasharon | MS Kafr Qasim | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) | details | 03.03.2023 |
| 27. Round | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | Ramat Hasharon | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 27.02.2023 |
| 26. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Hapoel Afula | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 17.02.2023 |
| 25. Round | Hapoel Petah Tikva | Ramat Hasharon | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 14.02.2023 |
| 24. Round | Ramat Hasharon | Hap. Ramat Gan | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 10.02.2023 |
| 23. Round | H. Ironi Rishon | Ramat Hasharon | 0:3 AWA. | details | 03.02.2023 |