Czech Republic: Division A - Main
19. Round Pribram B Sobeslav 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Tachov Pribram B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Pribram B Katovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Pribram B Horovice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Domazlice B Pribram B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Pribram B Petrin Plzen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Cesky Krumlov Pribram B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Pribram B Sokolov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Marianske Lazne Pribram B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Pribram B Klatovy 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Aritma Prague Pribram B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Pribram B Doubravka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round FK Komarov Pribram B 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Pribram B Rokycany 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Sobeslav Pribram B 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Pribram B Tachov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Katovice Pribram B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Jindrichuv Hradec Pribram B 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: Division A - Main
30. Round Pribram B Petrin Plzen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Aritma Prague Pribram B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Pribram B Horovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Horni Briza Pribram B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Pribram B Domazlice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Sokol Lom Pribram B 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Pribram B Marianske Lazne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
23. Round FK Komarov Pribram B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Pribram B Rokycany 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Sobeslav Pribram B 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 08.04.2023
20. Round Pribram B Cesky Krumlov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Doubravka Pribram B 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Pribram B Tochovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 19.03.2023
17. Round Katovice Pribram B 3:5 (2:1, 1:4) details 11.03.2023
16. Round Pribram B Klatovy 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 04.03.2023
15. Round Petrin Plzen Pribram B 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Pribram B Aritma Prague 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Horovice Pribram B 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Pribram B Horni Briza 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Domazlice B Pribram B 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Pribram B Sokol Lom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Marianske Lazne Pribram B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
3. Round Tochovice Pribram B 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Pribram B FK Komarov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Rokycany Pribram B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Pribram B Sobeslav 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Cesky Krumlov Pribram B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Pribram B Doubravka 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 28.08.2022
2. Round Pribram B Katovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Klatovy Pribram B 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: CFL - Group A - Main
29. Round Motorlet Prague Pribram B 5:4 (3:0, 2:4) details 10.06.2022
28. Round Pribram B Hostoun 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 04.06.2022