Brazil: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
Final - 2nd leg Athletic Club Pouso Alegre 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 29.03.2024
Final - 1st leg Pouso Alegre Athletic Club 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Pouso Alegre Itabirito 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 16.03.2024
Semi-finals - 1st leg Itabirito Pouso Alegre 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 10.03.2024
Brazil: Mineiro - Main
8. Round Patrocinense Pouso Alegre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
7. Round Pouso Alegre Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
6. Round Athletic Club Pouso Alegre 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 17.02.2024
5. Round Pouso Alegre Democrata GV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.02.2024
4. Round Pouso Alegre Itabirito 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.02.2024
3. Round Ipatinga Pouso Alegre 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2024
2. Round Pouso Alegre Tombense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 28.01.2024
1. Round America MG Pouso Alegre 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 25.01.2024
Brazil: Serie C - First stage
19. Round Pouso Alegre EC Sao Jose 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
18. Round Paysandu PA Pouso Alegre 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.08.2023
17. Round America RN Pouso Alegre 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.08.2023
16. Round Pouso Alegre Manaus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.08.2023
15. Round CSA Pouso Alegre 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 30.07.2023
14. Round Pouso Alegre Aparecidense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.07.2023
13. Round Ypiranga FC Pouso Alegre 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 17.07.2023
12. Round Pouso Alegre Floresta EC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.07.2023
11. Round Amazonas Pouso Alegre 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.07.2023
10. Round AE Altos Pouso Alegre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.06.2023
9. Round Pouso Alegre Remo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
8. Round Figueirense Pouso Alegre 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.06.2023
7. Round Pouso Alegre Confianca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.06.2023
6. Round Pouso Alegre Nautico 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
5. Round Operario Pouso Alegre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.05.2023
4. Round Botafogo PB Pouso Alegre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
3. Round Pouso Alegre Sao Bernardo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 13.05.2023
2. Round Pouso Alegre Brusque 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
1. Round Volta Redonda Pouso Alegre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.05.2023
Brazil: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Tombense Pouso Alegre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg Pouso Alegre Tombense 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 11.03.2023
Brazil: Mineiro - Main
8. Round Pouso Alegre Caldense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.03.2023
7. Round Ipatinga Pouso Alegre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.02.2023
6. Round Democrata GV Pouso Alegre 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.02.2023
5. Round Pouso Alegre Tombense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.02.2023
4. Round Cruzeiro Pouso Alegre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.02.2023
3. Round Pouso Alegre Patrocinense 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 04.02.2023
2. Round Democrata SL Pouso Alegre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2023
1. Round Pouso Alegre America MG 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 22.01.2023
Brazil: Serie D - Play Offs
Final - 2nd leg Pouso Alegre America RN 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.09.2022
Final - 1st leg America RN Pouso Alegre 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Amazonas Pouso Alegre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.09.2022
Semi-finals - 1st leg Pouso Alegre Amazonas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Pouso Alegre ASA 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2022
Quarter-finals - 1st leg ASA Pouso Alegre 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.08.2022
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Pouso Alegre Parana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.08.2022
1/8-finals - 1st leg Parana Pouso Alegre 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.08.2022
1/16-finals - 2nd leg Pouso Alegre Operario VG 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 30.07.2022