Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C - Main
17. Round Jestrabi Lhota Planany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Patek Planany 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Planany Bychory 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Vykan Planany 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Planany Mestec Kralove 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Sadska Planany 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Planany AFK Semice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Pecky Planany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Planany Velim B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Jikev Planany 5:4 (2:2, 3:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Planany Ostra 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Pabenice Planany 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Planany Jestrabi Lhota 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Planany Rozdalovice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C - Main
14. Round Bile Podoli Planany 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 18.06.2023
16. Round Zelenec Planany 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Planany Sadska 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Planany Vrdy 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Patek Planany 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Planany Milovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Mestec Kralove Planany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
22. Round Planany Vykan 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 30.04.2023
21. Round Velim B Planany 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 23.04.2023
20. Round Planany Jikev 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Pecky Planany 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Planany AFK Semice 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Ostra Planany 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Sadska Planany 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Planany Bile Podoli 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Vrdy Planany 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Planany Patek 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Milovice Planany 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Planany Mestec Kralove 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Vykan Planany 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Planany Velim B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Jikev Planany 12:2 (7:0, 5:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Planany Pecky 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round AFK Semice Planany 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Planany Ostra 4:6 (2:2, 2:4) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Planany Zelenec 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KO) - Main
15. Round Jestrabi Lhota Planany 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 19.06.2022
14. Round Becvary Planany 2:6 (0:3, 2:3) details 11.06.2022
26. Round Planany Ratbor 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 05.06.2022
25. Round Velim B Planany 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 29.05.2022
24. Round Planany Libodrice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.05.2022
23. Round Nucice Planany 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 15.05.2022
22. Round Planany Krakovany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.05.2022
21. Round Tuklaty Planany 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 30.04.2022
20. Round Planany Stitarsky SK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 24.04.2022
19. Round Ovcary Planany 0:12 (0:6, 0:6) details 17.04.2022