Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Main
33. Round Pinneberg Rugenbergen 0:10 (0:3, 0:7) details 17.05.2019
32. Round TSV Buchholz 08 Pinneberg 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 12.05.2019
31. Round Pinneberg Sasel 1:11 (0:2, 1:9) details 05.05.2019
30. Round Wedeler TSV Pinneberg 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 28.04.2019
34. Round Condor Hamburg Pinneberg 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) details 22.04.2019
29. Round Pinneberg Curslack-Neuengamme 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 14.04.2019
28. Round Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Pinneberg 14:0 (7:0, 7:0) details 07.04.2019
24. Round Pinneberg Suderelbe 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 31.03.2019
27. Round Pinneberg Wandsbeker Concordia 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 24.03.2019
26. Round TuS Osdorf Pinneberg 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 15.03.2019
25. Round Dassendorf Pinneberg 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 09.03.2019
23. Round Altona Pinneberg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 24.02.2019
22. Round SC Victoria Hamburg Pinneberg 14:0 (8:0, 6:0) details 15.02.2019
21. Round Niendorfer TSV Pinneberg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 10.02.2019
19. Round Meiendorfer SV Pinneberg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 01.12.2018
18. Round Pinneberg Teutonia Ottensen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 25.11.2018
17. Round Pinneberg Condor Hamburg 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 18.11.2018
16. Round Rugenbergen Pinneberg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 11.11.2018
15. Round Pinneberg TSV Buchholz 08 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 04.11.2018
20. Round Pinneberg HEBC Hamburg 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 31.10.2018
14. Round Sasel Pinneberg 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 28.10.2018
13. Round Pinneberg Wedeler TSV 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 21.10.2018
12. Round Curslack-Neuengamme Pinneberg 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 13.10.2018
11. Round Pinneberg Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:6 (0:4, 2:2) details 07.10.2018
10. Round Wandsbeker Concordia Pinneberg 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 28.09.2018
9. Round Pinneberg TuS Osdorf 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 23.09.2018
8. Round Pinneberg Dassendorf 1:6 (0:1, 1:5) details 16.09.2018
7. Round Suderelbe Pinneberg 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 07.09.2018
6. Round Pinneberg Altona 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 02.09.2018
5. Round Pinneberg SC Victoria Hamburg 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 24.08.2018
4. Round Pinneberg Niendorfer TSV 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.08.2018
3. Round HEBC Hamburg Pinneberg 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 12.08.2018
2. Round Pinneberg Meiendorfer SV 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 05.08.2018
1. Round Teutonia Ottensen Pinneberg 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 29.07.2018
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Main
34. Round Pinneberg Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 25.05.2018
22. Round Pinneberg Dassendorf 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.05.2018
33. Round Condor Hamburg Pinneberg 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 13.05.2018
32. Round SC Victoria Hamburg Pinneberg 5:1 details 04.05.2018
21. Round Pinneberg Rugenbergen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 02.05.2018
31. Round TuS Osdorf Pinneberg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 27.04.2018
23. Round Vorwarts-Wacker Pinneberg 3:4 details 24.04.2018
30. Round Pinneberg Wedeler TSV 3:0 details 22.04.2018
16. Round Pinneberg Condor Hamburg 2:1 details 17.04.2018
29. Round TSV Buchholz 08 Pinneberg 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 15.04.2018
28. Round Pinneberg Wandsbeker Concordia 2:0 details 08.04.2018
19. Round Pinneberg Suderelbe 2:1 details 02.04.2018
27. Round Curslack-Neuengamme Pinneberg 2:2 details 31.03.2018
26. Round Pinneberg Niendorfer TSV 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 25.03.2018
25. Round Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Pinneberg 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 17.03.2018
24. Round Pinneberg Teutonia Ottensen 0:4 details 11.03.2018