Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
22. Round Floreat Athena Perth Glory U21 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
21. Round Perth Glory U21 Perth RedStar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
20. Round Cockburn City Perth Glory U21 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 12.08.2023
19. Round Perth Glory U21 Inglewood Utd 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 29.07.2023
18. Round Perth Glory U21 Stirling Macedonia 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 22.07.2023
17. Round Perth Glory U21 Olympic Kingsway 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.07.2023
16. Round Perth Glory U21 Sorrento 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 08.07.2023
15. Round Perth Glory U21 Perth SC 3:4 (3:1, 0:3) details 01.07.2023
14. Round Perth Glory U21 Bayswater 6:3 (3:1, 3:2) details 24.06.2023
13. Round Armadale Perth Glory U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 17.06.2023
12. Round Perth Glory U21 Balcatta 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 10.06.2023
11. Round Perth Glory U21 Floreat Athena 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 02.06.2023
10. Round Sorrento Perth Glory U21 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
9. Round Stirling Macedonia Perth Glory U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
8. Round Olympic Kingsway Perth Glory U21 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
7. Round Perth RedStar Perth Glory U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 06.05.2023
6. Round Perth Glory U21 Cockburn City 5:4 (3:1, 2:3) details 29.04.2023
5. Round Inglewood Utd Perth Glory U21 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
4. Round Perth SC Perth Glory U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.04.2023
3. Round Bayswater Perth Glory U21 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
2. Round Perth Glory U21 Armadale 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Balcatta Perth Glory U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 18.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Inglewood Utd Perth Glory U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.01.2023
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
22. Round Perth Glory U21 Gwelup Croatia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 27.08.2022
21. Round Cockburn City Perth Glory U21 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
20. Round Perth Glory U21 Perth RedStar 3:4 (1:3, 2:1) details 15.08.2022
19. Round Perth Glory U21 Sorrento 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 05.08.2022
18. Round Balcatta Perth Glory U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 30.07.2022
17. Round Perth SC Perth Glory U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.07.2022
16. Round Armadale Perth Glory U21 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 09.07.2022
15. Round Perth Glory U21 Stirling Macedonia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.07.2022
14. Round Floreat Athena Perth Glory U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.06.2022
13. Round Perth Glory U21 Inglewood Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.06.2022
12. Round Bayswater Perth Glory U21 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 11.06.2022
11. Round Gwelup Croatia Perth Glory U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2022
10. Round Perth Glory U21 Cockburn City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2022
9. Round Perth RedStar Perth Glory U21 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 21.05.2022
8. Round Sorrento Perth Glory U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2022
1. Round Perth Glory U21 Bayswater 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 10.05.2022
7. Round Perth Glory U21 Balcatta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2022
6. Round Perth Glory U21 Perth SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2022
5. Round Perth Glory U21 Armadale 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.04.2022
4. Round Stirling Macedonia Perth Glory U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 09.04.2022
3. Round Perth Glory U21 Floreat Athena 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 01.04.2022
2. Round Inglewood Utd Perth Glory U21 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 26.03.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
Floreat Athena Perth Glory U21 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 25.02.2022
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Play Offs
Semi-finals Floreat Athena Perth Glory U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 14.09.2021
Quarter-finals Sorrento Perth Glory U21 1:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) details 11.09.2021
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
22. Round Perth Glory U21 Inglewood Utd 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 04.09.2021
21. Round Balcatta Perth Glory U21 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 28.08.2021