North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
25. Round Pelister Ohrid 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
24. Round Pelister Arsimi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
23. Round FK Skopje Pelister 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
22. Round Pelister Vardar Negotino 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Pelister Voska Sport 0:3 details 23.03.2024
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
21. Round Karaorman Pelister 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 17.03.2024
20. Round Pelister Kozuf Gevgelija 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
19. Round Detonit Plackovica Pelister 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2024
18. Round Pelister Sasa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.03.2024
17. Round Novaci Pelister 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 24.02.2024
16. Round Pelister Belasica 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Pelister Vardar Negotino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.02.2024
Pelister Novaci 2:1 details 08.02.2024
Pelister Pobeda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.02.2024
Pelister Ohrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.02.2024
Pelister Sileks 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 31.01.2024
Pelister Pogradeci 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.01.2024
Pelister Karaorman 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 26.01.2024
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
15. Round Pelister Osogovo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.12.2023
14. Round Pobeda Pelister 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.12.2023
13. Round Pelister Bashkimi 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.11.2023
12. Round Teteks Pelister 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
11. Round Pelister Besa 1976 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Ohrid Pelister 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 28.10.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Pelister Tikves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.10.2023
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
9. Round Arsimi Pelister 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
8. Round Pelister FK Skopje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Vardar Negotino Pelister 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Pelister Karaorman 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Vellazerimi Pelister 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 20.09.2023
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
5. Round Kozuf Gevgelija Pelister 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Pelister Detonit Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
3. Round Sasa Pelister 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Pelister Novaci 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
1. Round Belasica Pelister 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Pobeda Pelister 1:1 details 05.08.2023
Brera Strumica Pelister 2:1 details 29.07.2023
Ohrid Pelister 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 26.07.2023
Pelister Vardar Negotino 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.07.2023
Pelister Sasa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.07.2023
Pelister Novaci 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 15.07.2023
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
30. Round Pelister Sasa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
29. Round Vardar Pelister 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.05.2023
28. Round Pelister Lok. Skopje 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
27. Round Teteks Pelister 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
26. Round Pelister Karaorman 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 26.04.2023
25. Round Belasica Pelister 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
24. Round Pelister Borec 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 15.04.2023
23. Round Sloga Vinica Pelister 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
22. Round Pelister Detonit Plackovica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.04.2023