Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C - Main
17. Round Pecky Sadska 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Rozdalovice Pecky 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Velim B Pecky 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Pecky Jikev 2:7 (1:3, 1:4) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Ostra Pecky 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Pecky Pabenice 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Jestrabi Lhota Pecky 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Pecky Planany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Patek Pecky 6:3 (3:3, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Pecky Bychory 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Vykan Pecky 8:5 (3:3, 5:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Pecky Mestec Kralove 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Sadska Pecky 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Pecky AFK Semice 4:4 (1:3, 3:1) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C - Main
14. Round Milovice Pecky 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 18.06.2023
16. Round Vrdy Pecky 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Pecky Patek 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Pecky Mestec Kralove 5:2 (0:0, 5:2) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Vykan Pecky 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
24. Round Pecky Velim B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Jikev Pecky 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
22. Round Zelenec Pecky 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Ostra Pecky 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.04.2023
21. Round Pecky AFK Semice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 23.04.2023
19. Round Pecky Planany 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Sadska Pecky 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Pecky Bile Podoli 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Patek Pecky 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Pecky Milovice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Mestec Kralove Pecky 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Pecky Vykan 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Velim B Pecky 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Pecky Jikev 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Pecky Zelenec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round AFK Semice Pecky 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Pecky Ostra 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Planany Pecky 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Pecky Sadska 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Bile Podoli Pecky 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Pecky Vrdy 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C - Main
15. Round Pecky Ostra 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 17.06.2022
14. Round Pecky Patek 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 12.06.2022
26. Round AFK Semice Pecky 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.06.2022
25. Round Pecky Vrdy 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 29.05.2022
24. Round Sadska Pecky 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.05.2022
23. Round Pecky Rozdalovice 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 15.05.2022
22. Round Bychory Pecky 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.05.2022
21. Round Pecky Zizelice 3:0 AWA. details 01.05.2022
20. Round Milovice Pecky 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 23.04.2022
19. Round Pecky Liblice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 17.04.2022