Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage
7. Round Palmeira da Una Santa Cruz de Natal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.05.2021
6. Round Palmeira da Una Potiguar de Mossoró 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 22.05.2021
5. Round America RN Palmeira da Una 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2021
4. Round Palmeira da Una CE Forca E Luz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.05.2021
3. Round ABC Palmeira da Una 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2021
2. Round Palmeira da Una Globo 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 10.05.2021
1. Round ASSU Palmeira da Una 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 06.05.2021
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage
7. Round Santa Cruz de Natal Palmeira da Una 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 29.04.2021
5. Round Potiguar de Mossoró Palmeira da Una 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 11.04.2021
6. Round Palmeira da Una America RN 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 08.04.2021
4. Round CE Forca E Luz Palmeira da Una 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.03.2021
3. Round Palmeira da Una ABC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 10.03.2021
2. Round Globo Palmeira da Una 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 28.02.2021
1. Round Palmeira da Una ASSU 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2021
World: Club Friendly - Main
America RN Palmeira da Una 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.02.2021
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage
6. Round Palmeira da Una Potiguar de Mossoró 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 25.08.2020
5. Round America RN Palmeira da Una 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 19.08.2020
7. Round Palmeira da Una Santa Cruz de Natal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.08.2020
4. Round Palmeira da Una CE Forca E Luz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.03.2020
3. Round ABC Palmeira da Una 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 01.03.2020
2. Round Palmeira da Una Globo 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 21.02.2020
1. Round ASSU Palmeira da Una 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.02.2020
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage
7. Round Santa Cruz de Natal Palmeira da Una 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.01.2020
6. Round Potiguar de Mossoró Palmeira da Una 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 23.01.2020
5. Round Palmeira da Una America RN 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 19.01.2020
4. Round CE Forca E Luz Palmeira da Una 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.01.2020
3. Round Palmeira da Una ABC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.01.2020
2. Round Globo Palmeira da Una 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 09.01.2020
1. Round Palmeira da Una ASSU 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.01.2020
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage
7. Round Globo Palmeira da Una 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2019
3. Round Palmeira da Una America RN 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 24.03.2019
6. Round ASSU Palmeira da Una 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 17.03.2019
5. Round Palmeira da Una CE Forca E Luz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.03.2019
4. Round Palmeira da Una Santa Cruz de Natal 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.03.2019
2. Round ABC Palmeira da Una 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.02.2019
1. Round Palmeira da Una Potiguar de Mossoró 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 24.02.2019
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage
7. Round Palmeira da Una Globo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.02.2019
5. Round CE Forca E Luz Palmeira da Una 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.02.2019
6. Round Palmeira da Una ASSU 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 31.01.2019
3. Round America RN Palmeira da Una 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 25.01.2019
4. Round Santa Cruz de Natal Palmeira da Una 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.01.2019
2. Round Palmeira da Una ABC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.01.2019
1. Round Potiguar de Mossoró Palmeira da Una 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.01.2019
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage
7. Round Globo Palmeira da Una 5:1 (0:0, 5:1) details 14.04.2016
6. Round Palmeira da Una Baraunas 0:2 details 10.04.2016
5. Round Palmeira da Una ASSU 3:4 details 03.04.2016
4. Round America RN Palmeira da Una 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 26.03.2016
3. Round Palmeira da Una Alecrim 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 19.03.2016
2. Round Potiguar de Mossoró Palmeira da Una 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.03.2016
1. Round Palmeira da Una ABC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.03.2016