Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D - Main
18. Round Baska Palkovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Palkovice Verovice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Frycovice Palkovice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Palkovice Jesenik nad Odrou 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Vlcovice Palkovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Palkovice Vlcovice 6:3 (1:3, 5:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Palkovice Klimkovice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Stachovice Palkovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Palkovice Trojanovice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Jistebnik Palkovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Palkovice Odry 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Spalov Palkovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Palkovice Ostravice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Skotnice Palkovice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Palkovice Baska 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Verovice Palkovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Palkovice Frycovice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Palkovice 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 11.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D - Main
14. Round Palkovice Spalov 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Palkovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Palkovice Stachovice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Staric Palkovice 1:6 (1:1, 0:5) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Koprivnice Palkovice 8:2 (6:1, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Skotnice Palkovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Palkovice Klimkovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Ostravice Palkovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Palkovice Trojanovice 7:2 (2:0, 5:2) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Verovice Palkovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Palkovice Stary Jicin 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Frycovice Palkovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Palkovice Vlcovice 5:3 (3:3, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Spalov Palkovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Palkovice Jesenik nad Odrou 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Stachovice Palkovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Palkovice Staric 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Palkovice Koprivnice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Palkovice Skotnice 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2022
7. Round Palkovice Ostravice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Klimkovice Palkovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
6. Round Trojanovice Palkovice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Palkovice Verovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Stary Jicin Palkovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Palkovice Frycovice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Vlcovice Palkovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (FM) - Group A - Main
29. Round Nebory Palkovice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 18.06.2022
28. Round Palkovice Milikov 3:0 AWA. details 11.06.2022
27. Round Metylovice Palkovice 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 05.06.2022
26. Round Palkovice Janovice 7:1 (5:1, 2:0) details 28.05.2022
25. Round Pisek Palkovice 1:9 (1:3, 0:6) details 22.05.2022
16. Round Palkovice Hradek 0:0 details 18.05.2022