Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
9. Round PAEEK Ermis 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
8. Round PAEEK Xylotymbou 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
7. Round PAEEK M.E.A.P. Nisou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
6. Round Digenis Akritas PAEEK 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 24.02.2024
5. Round PAEEK Achyronas-Onisilos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.02.2024
4. Round ENAD PAEEK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
3. Round PAEEK Chloraka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.02.2024
2. Round Ermis PAEEK 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 27.01.2024
1. Round Xylotymbou PAEEK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
1/8-finals Zakakiou PAEEK 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 18.01.2024
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
15. Round PAEEK Omonia Aradippou 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 13.01.2024
14. Round Ol. Nicosia PAEEK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.01.2024
13. Round PAEEK Omonia 29th May 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 20.12.2023
12. Round M.E.A.P. Nisou PAEEK 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 16.12.2023
11. Round Achyronas-Onisilos PAEEK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.12.2023
10. Round PAEEK Ypsonas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.12.2023
9. Round Chloraka PAEEK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.11.2023
8. Round PAEEK Ermis 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 11.11.2023
7. Round Digenis Akritas PAEEK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
6. Round PAEEK Xylotymbou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
5. Round Paralimni PAEEK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
4. Round PAEEK ENAD 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
3. Round Ayia Napa PAEEK 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
2. Round PAEEK ASIL Lysi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 24.09.2023
1. Round Peyia 2014 FC PAEEK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
14. Round PAEEK Alki Oroklini CAN. details 29.04.2023
13. Round Anagennisi Derynia PAEEK 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
12. Round PAEEK Ayia Napa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
11. Round Xylotymbou PAEEK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
10. Round PAEEK Ypsonas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
9. Round Ermis PAEEK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.03.2023
8. Round Olympias Lympion PAEEK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2023
7. Round Alki Oroklini PAEEK CAN. details 25.02.2023
6. Round PAEEK Anagennisi Derynia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 18.02.2023
5. Round Ayia Napa PAEEK 3:3 (3:0, 0:3) details 11.02.2023
4. Round PAEEK Xylotymbou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.02.2023
3. Round Ypsonas PAEEK 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 28.01.2023
2. Round PAEEK Ermis 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.01.2023
1. Round PAEEK Olympias Lympion 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 15.01.2023
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
15. Round Anagennisi Derynia PAEEK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2023
14. Round PAEEK Zakakiou 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 22.12.2022
13. Round Omonia 29th May PAEEK 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 17.12.2022
12. Round PAEEK Xylotymbou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.12.2022
11. Round Ypsonas PAEEK 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 03.12.2022
10. Round PAEEK Ayia Napa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.11.2022
9. Round Achyronas-Onisilos PAEEK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.11.2022
8. Round PAEEK Omonia Aradippou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
7. Round Ermis PAEEK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
1/16-finals PAEEK Anorthosis 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 26.10.2022
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
6. Round PAEEK M.E.A.P. Nisou 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.10.2022