Czech Republic: MSFL - Main
20. Round Slovacko B Ostrava B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
19. Round Ostrava B Unicov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 17.03.2024
18. Round Karvina B Ostrava B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Ostrava B Gornik Zabrze II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 24.02.2024
Prostejov Ostrava B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.02.2024
Zilina B Ostrava B 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 10.02.2024
Kromeriz Ostrava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.02.2024
L. Mikulas Ostrava B 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 27.01.2024
Slask Wroclaw II Ostrava B 1:2 details 20.01.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Brno B Ostrava B 1:2 details 25.11.2023
Czech Republic: MSFL - Main
16. Round Ostrava B FK Frydek-Mistek 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.11.2023
15. Round Frydlant n. O. Ostrava B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Ostrava B Trinec 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Ostrava B Zlinsko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Uhersky Brod Ostrava B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Ostrava B Znojmo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Blansko Ostrava B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Ostrava B SK Hranice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Bohunice Ostrava B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Ostrava B Start Brno 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
17. Round Hodonin Ostrava B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.09.2023
6. Round Hlucin Ostrava B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.09.2023
5. Round Ostrava B Zlin B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Rosice Ostrava B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Ostrava B Slovacko B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Unicov Ostrava B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Ostrava B Karvina B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 06.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Ostrava B Gornik Zabrze II 5:2 details 29.07.2023
Hlubina Ostrava B 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 15.07.2023
Czech Republic: MSFL - Main
33. Round Znojmo Ostrava B 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 16.06.2023
32. Round Ostrava B Hodonin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 11.06.2023
31. Round Frydlant n. O. Ostrava B 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
30. Round Slovacko B Ostrava B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
34. Round Ostrava B Vitkovice 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 24.05.2023
29. Round Ostrava B Blansko 6:3 (4:1, 2:2) details 21.05.2023
28. Round Uhersky Brod Ostrava B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
24. Round Nove Mesto na Morave Ostrava B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 10.05.2023
27. Round Ostrava B Unicov 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
26. Round FK Frydek-Mistek Ostrava B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
25. Round Ostrava B SK Hranice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
23. Round Ostrava B Hlucin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
22. Round Zlin B Ostrava B 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
21. Round Ostrava B Zlinsko 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 26.03.2023
20. Round Velke Mezirici Ostrava B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.03.2023
19. Round Ostrava B Kromeriz 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 12.03.2023
18. Round Rosice Ostrava B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zlin B Ostrava B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.02.2023
Unicov Ostrava B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 11.02.2023
Zlin B Ostrava B CAN. details 11.02.2023
Ostrava B Zlinsko 4:4 (3:2, 1:2) details 08.02.2023