World: Club Friendly - Main
Oster Kalmar 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 23.03.2024
Oster Oskarshamn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.03.2024
Oster Rappe GOIF 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 17.03.2024
Mjallby Oster CAN. details 10.03.2024
Goteborg Oster 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 08.03.2024
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Main
Group 1 - 3. Round Oster IFK Lulea 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 03.03.2024
Group 1 - 2. Round Varberg Oster 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 24.02.2024
Group 1 - 1. Round Malmo FF Oster 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Varnamo Oster 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 10.02.2024
Oster Falkenberg 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 03.02.2024
Sweden: Superettan - Main
30. Round Oster Sundsvall 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 11.11.2023
29. Round Ostersund Oster 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
28. Round Oster Brage 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
27. Round Utsikten Oster 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 24.10.2023
26. Round Oster Orebro 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
25. Round GAIS Oster 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.10.2023
24. Round Oster Helsingborg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.09.2023
23. Round Landskrona Oster 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
22. Round Oster Vasteras SK 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 18.09.2023
21. Round Skovde AIK Oster 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 02.09.2023
20. Round Oster Orgryte 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Final Falkenberg Oster 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 23.08.2023
Sweden: Superettan - Main
19. Round Trelleborg Oster 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
18. Round Oster Gefle 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 12.08.2023
17. Round AFC Eskilstuna Oster 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
16. Round Oster Jonkoping 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.07.2023
15. Round Brage Oster 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.07.2023
14. Round Oster Skovde AIK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.07.2023
13. Round Orebro Oster 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Trelleborg Oster 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.06.2023
Sweden: Superettan - Main
12. Round Gefle Oster 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 10.06.2023
11. Round Oster Utsikten 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
10. Round Jonkoping Oster 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 01.06.2023
9. Round Oster Landskrona 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.05.2023
8. Round Vasteras SK Oster 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.05.2023
7. Round Oster GAIS 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
6. Round Orgryte Oster 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 08.05.2023
5. Round Oster Ostersund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
4. Round Sundsvall Oster 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 24.04.2023
3. Round Oster AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
2. Round Oster Trelleborg 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 10.04.2023
1. Round Helsingborg Oster 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Kalmar Oster 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
Malmo FF Oster 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
Mjallby Oster CAN. details 18.03.2023
Oster Falkenberg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.03.2023
Oster Varnamo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.02.2023
Eskilsminne Oster CAN. details 17.02.2023
Orgryte Oster 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 11.02.2023
Oster Skovde AIK 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.02.2023