Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B - Main
17. Round Odra Petrkovice Markvartovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Hlubina B Odra Petrkovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Odra Petrkovice Ostrava-Jih 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Darkovice Odra Petrkovice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Odra Petrkovice Darkovice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Vresina Odra Petrkovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Odra Petrkovice Trebovice 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Silherovice Odra Petrkovice 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Odra Petrkovice Rychvald 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Velka Polom Odra Petrkovice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Odra Petrkovice Hrabova 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Odra Petrkovice Zablati 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Hat Odra Petrkovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Odra Petrkovice Vitkovice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Markvartovice Odra Petrkovice 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Odra Petrkovice Hlubina B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Ostrava-Jih Odra Petrkovice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Main
14. Round Markvartovice Odra Petrkovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.06.2023
26. Round Odra Petrkovice Michalkovice CAN. details 10.06.2023
25. Round Dolni Lhota Odra Petrkovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Brusperk B Odra Petrkovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Hostalkovice Odra Petrkovice CAN. details 21.05.2023
17. Round Odra Petrkovice Polanka nad Odrou B 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Odra Petrkovice Vratimov B 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 5:4) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Slovan Ostrava Odra Petrkovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Hrusov Odra Petrkovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Odra Petrkovice Pustkovec 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Senov Odra Petrkovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
16. Round Vaclavovice Odra Petrkovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Odra Petrkovice Koblov 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:3) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Koblov Odra Petrkovice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Michalkovice Odra Petrkovice 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Odra Petrkovice Dolni Lhota 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Odra Petrkovice Brusperk B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Odra Petrkovice Hostalkovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Vratimov B Odra Petrkovice 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 02.10.2022
1. Round Odra Petrkovice Markvartovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Odra Petrkovice Slovan Ostrava 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Odra Petrkovice Hrusov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Pustkovec Odra Petrkovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Odra Petrkovice Senov 6:3 (4:1, 2:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Polanka nad Odrou B Odra Petrkovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Odra Petrkovice Vaclavovice 5:3 (1:1, 4:2) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group A - Main
14. Round Pustkovec Odra Petrkovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 28.05.2022
13. Round Odra Petrkovice Lhotka 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:0) details 21.05.2022
22. Round Odra Petrkovice Koblov 6:1 (5:1, 1:0) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Rychvald B Odra Petrkovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.05.2022
20. Round Slovan Ostrava B Odra Petrkovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Odra Petrkovice Hrusov 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 23.04.2022
18. Round Hostalkovice Odra Petrkovice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.04.2022