Germany: Oberliga Bremen - Main
27. Round Oberneuland Blumenthaler 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 19.04.2024
26. Round Leher Oberneuland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.04.2024
25. Round Oberneuland Blockdiek 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 05.04.2024
17. Round Vatan Bremen Oberneuland 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 30.03.2024
24. Round Oberneuland Komet Arsten 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 22.03.2024
23. Round Oberneuland TURA Bremen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 15.03.2024
21. Round Geestemunde Oberneuland 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 03.03.2024
20. Round Oberneuland Woltmershausen 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 23.02.2024
19. Round Union 60 Bremen Oberneuland 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 18.02.2024
18. Round Oberneuland OSC Bremerhaven 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Heeslinger Oberneuland 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 24.01.2024
Germany: Oberliga Bremen - Main
16. Round Brinkumer Oberneuland 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 24.11.2023
15. Round BTS Neustadt Oberneuland 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Oberneuland Hemelingen 2:8 (2:2, 0:6) details 10.11.2023
13. Round Blumenthaler Oberneuland 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Oberneuland Aumund-Vegesack 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 27.10.2023
11. Round Oberneuland Leher 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 20.10.2023
10. Round Blockdiek Oberneuland 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Komet Arsten Oberneuland 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 07.10.2023
8. Round TURA Bremen Oberneuland 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Oberneuland Werder Bremen II 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 22.09.2023
6. Round Oberneuland Geestemunde 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 15.09.2023
5. Round Woltmershausen Oberneuland 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 09.09.2023
1. Round Aumund-Vegesack Oberneuland 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 05.09.2023
4. Round Oberneuland Union 60 Bremen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.09.2023
3. Round OSC Bremerhaven Oberneuland 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 25.08.2023
2. Round Oberneuland Vatan Bremen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 15.08.2023
Germany: DFB Pokal - Main
1/32-finals Oberneuland Nurnberg 1:9 (0:6, 1:3) details 12.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Oberneuland B. Monchengladbach 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 29.05.2023
Germany: Oberliga Bremen - Main
30. Round Surheide Oberneuland 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 14.05.2023
29. Round Oberneuland Hemelingen 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 05.05.2023
28. Round Blumenthaler Oberneuland 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 29.04.2023
27. Round Oberneuland Schwachhausen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 21.04.2023
26. Round Komet Arsten Oberneuland 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 14.04.2023
22. Round Geestemunde Oberneuland 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 07.04.2023
25. Round Oberneuland Vatan Bremen 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 31.03.2023
24. Round OSC Bremerhaven Oberneuland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
23. Round Oberneuland Werder Bremen III 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 17.03.2023
21. Round Woltmershausen Oberneuland 4:5 (1:2, 3:3) details 04.03.2023
20. Round Oberneuland Aumund-Vegesack 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 24.02.2023
19. Round BTS Neustadt Oberneuland 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 18.02.2023
18. Round Oberneuland Union 60 Bremen 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 10.02.2023
17. Round Leher Oberneuland 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 05.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Emden Oberneuland 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 29.01.2023
TSV Havelse Oberneuland CAN. details 22.01.2023
Oberneuland BSV Rehden 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 13.01.2023
Germany: Oberliga Bremen - Main
16. Round Oberneuland Brinkumer 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 09.12.2022
15. Round Hemelingen Oberneuland 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 04.12.2022
14. Round Oberneuland Surheide 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 25.11.2022
13. Round Oberneuland Blumenthaler 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 18.11.2022