Japan: Nadeshiko League Women - Main
2. Round Nittaidai W Ehime W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Gunma W Nittaidai W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
Japan: Empress's Cup Women - Main
1/8-finals Urawa W Nittaidai W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.12.2023
Japan: Nadeshiko League Women - Main
22. Round Ehime W Nittaidai W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 09.10.2023
21. Round Nittaidai W Gunma W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
20. Round Yokohama FC Seagulls W Nittaidai W 2:6 (1:2, 1:4) details 24.09.2023
19. Round FC Takatsuki Speranza W Nittaidai W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
18. Round Nittaidai W Yamato Sylphid W 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 09.09.2023
17. Round Kunoichi W Nittaidai W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
16. Round Nittaidai W NGU Nagoya W 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
15. Round Harima Albion W Nittaidai W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.07.2023
14. Round Nittaidai W Setagaya Sfida FC W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.06.2023
13. Round Nittaidai W Orca Kamogawa W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
12. Round Shizuoka Bonita W Nittaidai W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
11. Round Nittaidai W Yokohama FC Seagulls W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
10. Round Nittaidai W FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
9. Round Yamato Sylphid W Nittaidai W 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 13.05.2023
8. Round Nittaidai W Kunoichi W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
7. Round NGU Nagoya W Nittaidai W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
6. Round Nittaidai W Harima Albion W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
5. Round Setagaya Sfida FC W Nittaidai W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
4. Round Orca Kamogawa W Nittaidai W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
3. Round Nittaidai W Shizuoka Bonita W 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 02.04.2023
2. Round Gunma W Nittaidai W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Nittaidai W Ehime W 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
Japan: Nadeshiko League Women - Main
22. Round NGU Nagoya W Nittaidai W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
18. Round Orca Kamogawa W Nittaidai W 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 11.10.2022
21. Round Harima Albion W Nittaidai W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
19. Round Nittaidai W Angeviolet Hiroshima W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.10.2022
20. Round FC Takatsuki Speranza W Nittaidai W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2022
17. Round Gunma W Nittaidai W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
16. Round Nittaidai W Setagaya Sfida FC W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
6. Round Nittaidai W Ehime W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.07.2022
15. Round Ehime W Nittaidai W 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 03.07.2022
14. Round Nittaidai W C-Osaka W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.06.2022
13. Round Yokohama FC Seagulls W Nittaidai W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.06.2022
12. Round Nittaidai W Kunoichi W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
11. Round Nittaidai W FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2022
10. Round Angeviolet Hiroshima W Nittaidai W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.05.2022
9. Round Nittaidai W Orca Kamogawa W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2022
8. Round Nittaidai W Gunma W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.05.2022
7. Round Setagaya Sfida FC W Nittaidai W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 01.05.2022
5. Round C-Osaka W Nittaidai W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2022
4. Round Nittaidai W Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 09.04.2022
3. Round Kunoichi W Nittaidai W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.04.2022
2. Round Nittaidai W Harima Albion W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.03.2022
1. Round Nittaidai W NGU Nagoya W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 20.03.2022
Japan: Nadeshiko League Women - Main
22. Round Nittaidai W Orca Kamogawa W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.10.2021
21. Round Kunoichi W Nittaidai W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 10.10.2021
20. Round Ehime W Nittaidai W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.10.2021