Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK) - Main
15. Round Moravska Trebova Letohrad B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Moravska Trebova Usti nad Orlici B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Zamrsk Moravska Trebova 7:3 (5:3, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Moravska Trebova Jablonne nad Orlici 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Svitavy B Moravska Trebova 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Moravska Trebova Zamberk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Dolni Ujezd Moravska Trebova 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Moravska Trebova Jiskra 2008 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Ceske Hermanice Moravska Trebova 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Moravska Trebova Skutec 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Moravska Trebova Prosec 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Policka Moravska Trebova 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Moravska Trebova Slatinany 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Letohrad B Moravska Trebova 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: Pardubicky KP - Main
16. Round Prelouc Moravska Trebova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Moravska Trebova Libisany 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Litomysl Moravska Trebova 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Moravska Trebova Holice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
27. Round Ceska Trebova Moravska Trebova 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Moravska Trebova Svitavy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Tremosnice Moravska Trebova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
24. Round Lazne Bohdanec Moravska Trebova 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
23. Round Moravska Trebova Vysoke Myto B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
22. Round SK Pardubicky Moravska Trebova 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Moravska Trebova Moravany 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 09.04.2023
20. Round Lanskroun Moravska Trebova 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Moravska Trebova Horni Redice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
17. Round Moravska Trebova Chocen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.03.2023
18. Round Hermanuv Mestec Moravska Trebova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
14. Round Moravska Trebova Litomysl 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Holice Moravska Trebova 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Moravska Trebova Ceska Trebova 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Svitavy Moravska Trebova 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Moravska Trebova Tremosnice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Moravska Trebova Lazne Bohdanec 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 01.10.2022
15. Round Libisany Moravska Trebova 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Vysoke Myto B Moravska Trebova 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Moravska Trebova SK Pardubicky 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Moravany Moravska Trebova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Moravska Trebova Lanskroun 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Horni Redice Moravska Trebova 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Moravska Trebova Hermanuv Mestec 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Chocen Moravska Trebova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Moravska Trebova Prelouc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: Pardubicky KP - Main
30. Round Chrudim B Moravska Trebova 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 18.06.2022
29. Round Moravska Trebova Tremosnice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.06.2022
28. Round Svitavy Moravska Trebova 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.06.2022
27. Round Moravska Trebova Lanskroun 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.05.2022
26. Round Horni Redice Moravska Trebova 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.05.2022
25. Round Moravska Trebova Rohovladova Bela 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 15.05.2022