Slovakia: 4. liga - East - Main
21. Round Mladost Kalsa Medzev 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 14.04.2024
20. Round Kezmarok Mladost Kalsa 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Mladost Kalsa Poprad 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 31.03.2024
18. Round Velky Saris Mladost Kalsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
17. Round Mladost Kalsa Sobrance-Sobranecko 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 17.03.2024
16. Round Raslavice Mladost Kalsa 7:3 (5:1, 2:2) details 17.11.2023
15. Round Pavlovce n. Uhom Mladost Kalsa 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
14. Round Mladost Kalsa Rudnany 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
13. Round Gerlachov Mladost Kalsa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Mladost Kalsa Sokol Lubotice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 11.10.2023
12. Round Mladost Kalsa Medzilaborce 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 08.10.2023
11. Round Kechnec Mladost Kalsa 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
9. Round Sabinov Mladost Kalsa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
7. Round Mladost Kalsa Lok. Kosice 1:8 (0:3, 1:5) details 13.09.2023
8. Round Mladost Kalsa FK Cana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Mladost Kalsa Velky Saris 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 29.08.2023
6. Round Medzev Mladost Kalsa 3:0 AWA. details 27.08.2023
5. Round Mladost Kalsa Kezmarok 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.08.2023
4. Round Poprad Mladost Kalsa 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 12.08.2023
2. Round Sobrance-Sobranecko Mladost Kalsa 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 02.08.2023
1. Round Mladost Kalsa Raslavice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 30.07.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/128-finals Ferenc Borsa Mladost Kalsa 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 26.07.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - East - Main
30. Round Raslavice Mladost Kalsa 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 17.06.2023
29. Round Mladost Kalsa Sokol Lubotice 6:3 (4:0, 2:3) details 11.06.2023
28. Round Sobrance-Sobranecko Mladost Kalsa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
27. Round Mladost Kalsa Gerlachov 2:5 (0:0, 2:5) details 28.05.2023
26. Round Lubovna Mladost Kalsa 3:0 AWA. details 21.05.2023
25. Round Mladost Kalsa Medzilaborce 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
24. Round Velky Saris Mladost Kalsa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
23. Round Mladost Kalsa Pavlovce n. Uhom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
22. Round Sokolany Mladost Kalsa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.04.2023
20. Round FK Cana Mladost Kalsa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 19.04.2023
21. Round Medzev Mladost Kalsa 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Mladost Kalsa Rudnany 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
18. Round Mladost Kalsa Kechnec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
11. Round Mladost Kalsa Lubovna 4:4 (2:2, 2:2) details 20.11.2022
17. Round Spisske Podhradie Mladost Kalsa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.11.2022
16. Round Mladost Kalsa Sabinov 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 06.11.2022
15. Round Mladost Kalsa Raslavice 10:0 (5:0, 5:0) details 30.10.2022
14. Round Sokol Lubotice Mladost Kalsa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.10.2022
13. Round Mladost Kalsa Sobrance-Sobranecko 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
12. Round Gerlachov Mladost Kalsa 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 09.10.2022
10. Round Medzilaborce Mladost Kalsa 3:4 (1:3, 2:1) details 25.09.2022
9. Round Mladost Kalsa Velky Saris 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 18.09.2022
8. Round Pavlovce n. Uhom Mladost Kalsa 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 11.09.2022
7. Round Mladost Kalsa Sokolany 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 04.09.2022
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/64-finals Mladost Kalsa Snina 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 31.08.2022
Slovakia: 4. liga - East - Main
6. Round Mladost Kalsa Medzev 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
5. Round Mladost Kalsa FK Cana 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 21.08.2022
4. Round Rudnany Mladost Kalsa 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 13.08.2022