Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen - Main
34. Round Luneburger Hansa Schoningen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
33. Round Pattensen Luneburger Hansa 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 14.05.2023
32. Round Luneburger Hansa Spelle-Venhaus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
31. Round Heeslinger Luneburger Hansa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2023
30. Round Luneburger Hansa FT Braunschweig 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
20. Round Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Luneburger Hansa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 19.04.2023
29. Round Hannoverscher SC Luneburger Hansa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
25. Round Luneburger Hansa Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.04.2023
23. Round Luneburger Hansa Bersenbruck 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 06.04.2023
28. Round Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Luneburger Hansa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2023
27. Round Luneburger Hansa VfL Oldenburg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
26. Round Arminia Hannover Luneburger Hansa 6:1 (5:1, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
24. Round Eintracht Celle Luneburger Hansa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.03.2023
22. Round Gifhorn Luneburger Hansa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.02.2023
21. Round Luneburger Hansa Egestorf-Langreder 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.02.2023
19. Round Papenburg Luneburger Hansa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.12.2022
18. Round Luneburger Hansa Rotenburger 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 04.12.2022
17. Round Luneburger Hansa Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.11.2022
16. Round Schoningen Luneburger Hansa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 19.11.2022
15. Round Luneburger Hansa Pattensen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 13.11.2022
14. Round Spelle-Venhaus Luneburger Hansa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Luneburger Hansa Heeslinger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round FT Braunschweig Luneburger Hansa 4:4 (1:2, 3:2) details 22.10.2022
8. Round Luneburger Hansa Arminia Hannover 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) details 19.10.2022
11. Round Luneburger Hansa Hannoverscher SC 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Luneburger Hansa Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round VfL Oldenburg Luneburger Hansa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.09.2022
7. Round Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Luneburger Hansa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Luneburger Hansa Eintracht Celle 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Bersenbruck Luneburger Hansa 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Luneburger Hansa Gifhorn 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Egestorf-Langreder Luneburger Hansa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Luneburger Hansa Papenburg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Rotenburger Luneburger Hansa 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 07.08.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hamburger SV II Luneburger Hansa 11:0 (6:0, 5:0) details 16.07.2022
Germany: Regionalliga North - Relegation Group
12. Round Luneburger Hansa Phonix Lubeck 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 29.05.2022
11. Round Norderstedt Luneburger Hansa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2022
10. Round Luneburger Hansa St. Pauli II 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 15.05.2022
9. Round Drochtersen/Assel Luneburger Hansa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2022
8. Round Luneburger Hansa Altona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.05.2022
7. Round Heider SV Luneburger Hansa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 23.04.2022
6. Round Phonix Lubeck Luneburger Hansa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2022
5. Round Luneburger Hansa Norderstedt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.04.2022
4. Round St. Pauli II Luneburger Hansa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.03.2022
3. Round Luneburger Hansa Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.03.2022
2. Round Altona Luneburger Hansa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.03.2022
1. Round Luneburger Hansa Heider SV 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.03.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
FT Braunschweig Luneburger Hansa 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 12.02.2022
Lubeck Luneburger Hansa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.02.2022
Eichede Luneburger Hansa 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 29.01.2022