Bulgaria: Third League - North-East - Main
24. Round Ludogorets III Lokomotiv Ruse 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 20.04.2024
23. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Riltzi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
22. Round Benkovski Lokomotiv Ruse 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 06.04.2024
21. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Dorostol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
20. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Spartak II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
19. Round Cherno More II Lokomotiv Ruse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Svetkavitsa Lokomotiv Ruse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.03.2024
9. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Ludogorets III 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.12.2023
15. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Kubrat 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 19.11.2023
14. Round Septemvri Tervel Lokomotiv Ruse 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Chernolomets 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Fratria 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
10. Round Ustrem Donchevo Lokomotiv Ruse 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Riltzi Lokomotiv Ruse 7:2 (5:1, 2:1) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Benkovski 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 24.09.2023
6. Round Dorostol Lokomotiv Ruse 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Spartak II Lokomotiv Ruse 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 10.09.2023
4. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Cherno More II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Svetkavitsa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
1. Round Dunav Ruse II Lokomotiv Ruse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - North-East - Main
30. Round Cherno More II Lokomotiv Ruse 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
29. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Chernomorets Balchik 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
28. Round Riltzi Lokomotiv Ruse 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
27. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Sportist Toshevo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
26. Round Spartak II Lokomotiv Ruse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
25. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Chernolomets 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
24. Round Shumen 2007 Lokomotiv Ruse 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
23. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Botev Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.04.2023
22. Round Dunav Ruse II Lokomotiv Ruse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
21. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Dorostol 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.03.2023
20. Round Ustrem Donchevo Lokomotiv Ruse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
18. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Svetkavitsa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.03.2023
17. Round Ludogorets III Lokomotiv Ruse 6:2 (4:2, 2:0) details 26.02.2023
16. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Septemvri Tervel 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 19.02.2023
15. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Cherno More II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 26.11.2022
14. Round Chernomorets Balchik Lokomotiv Ruse 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.11.2022
13. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Riltzi 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Sportist Toshevo Lokomotiv Ruse 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Spartak II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Chernolomets Lokomotiv Ruse 4:4 (1:2, 3:2) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Shumen 2007 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Botev Novi Pazar Lokomotiv Ruse 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Dunav Ruse II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2022
6. Round Dorostol Lokomotiv Ruse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
5. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Ustrem Donchevo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Svetkavitsa Lokomotiv Ruse 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
2. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Ludogorets III 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 21.08.2022
1. Round Septemvri Tervel Lokomotiv Ruse 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 13.08.2022
Bulgaria: Third League - North-East - Main
26. Round Svetkavitsa Lokomotiv Ruse 3:0 AWA. details 28.05.2022
25. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Dorostol 0:3 AWA. details 22.05.2022