Russia: Supreme Division Women - Main |
| 5. Round | FK Rostov W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| 4. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Krasnodar W | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| 2. Round | Dynamo Moscow W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 1. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Rubin Kazan W | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 09.03.2024 |
Russia: Supreme Division Women - Championship Group |
| 5. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Dynamo Moscow W | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| 4. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Zvezda 2005 W | 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 3. Round | Zenit W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) | details | 10.11.2023 |
| 2. Round | CSKA Moscow W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 1. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Ryazan W | 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) | details | 20.10.2023 |
Russia: Supreme Division Women - Main |
| 22. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Dynamo Moscow W | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| 21. Round | CSKA Moscow W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) | details | 01.10.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Main |
| Semi-finals | Lokomotiv Moscow W | CSKA Moscow W | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:3) | details | 16.09.2023 |
Russia: Supreme Division Women - Main |
| 20. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Chertanovo M. W | 5:2 (4:0, 1:2) | details | 08.09.2023 |
| 19. Round | Rubin Kazan W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:6 | details | 03.09.2023 |
| 18. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Krasnodar W | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 26.08.2023 |
| 17. Round | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) | details | 20.08.2023 |
| 16. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Zenit W | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 11.08.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Chertanovo M. W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) | details | 05.08.2023 |
Russia: Supreme Division Women - Main |
| 15. Round | FK Rostov W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) | details | 28.07.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Rubin Kazan W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) | details | 22.07.2023 |
Russia: Supreme Division Women - Main |
| 14. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Zvezda 2005 W | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) | details | 24.06.2023 |
| 13. Round | Ryazan W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 10.06.2023 |
| 12. Round | FK Yenisey W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 02.06.2023 |
| 11. Round | Dynamo Moscow W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) | details | 28.05.2023 |
| 10. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | CSKA Moscow W | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 21.05.2023 |
| 9. Round | Chertanovo M. W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| 8. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Rubin Kazan W | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) | details | 05.05.2023 |
| 7. Round | Krasnodar W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 29.04.2023 |
| 6. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W | 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| 5. Round | Zenit W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| 4. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | FK Rostov W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| 3. Round | Zvezda 2005 W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| 2. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Ryazan W | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| 1. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | FK Yenisey W | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) | details | 11.03.2023 |
Russia: Supreme Division Women - Championship Group |
| 6. Round | Zenit W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| 5. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | FK Rostov W | 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) | details | 21.10.2022 |
| 4. Round | CSKA Moscow W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| 3. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Zenit W | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 30.09.2022 |
| 2. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | CSKA Moscow W | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 23.09.2022 |
| 1. Round | FK Rostov W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 16.09.2022 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Main |
| Semi-finals | Zenit W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 10.09.2022 |
Russia: Supreme Division Women - Main |
| 18. Round | CSKA Moscow W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 27.08.2022 |
| 15. Round | FK Rostov W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 20.08.2022 |
| 17. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Krasnodar W | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 13.08.2022 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Chertanovo M. W | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) | details | 05.08.2022 |
World: Club Friendly Women - Main |
| | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Shymkent W | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 31.07.2022 |
| | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Crvena zvezda W | 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) | details | 28.07.2022 |
Russia: Supreme Division Women - Main |
| 2. Round | Krasnodar W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) | details | 22.07.2022 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ural W | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 1:11 (0:8, 1:3) | details | 16.07.2022 |
Russia: Supreme Division Women - Main |
| 16. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Zenit W | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 08.07.2022 |