Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - Main
28. Round Calahorra UD Logrones 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
27. Round UD Logrones Barakaldo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
26. Round Arenas Club UD Logrones 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
25. Round UD Logrones AD San Juan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
24. Round Mutilvera UD Logrones 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 24.02.2024
23. Round UD Logrones Zaragoza B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 18.02.2024
22. Round Alaves B UD Logrones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
21. Round UD Logrones Valle Egues 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 04.02.2024
20. Round Izarra UD Logrones 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 28.01.2024
19. Round UD Logrones Barbastro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
18. Round Ath Bilbao B UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.01.2024
17. Round UD Logrones Utebo FC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2024
16. Round Brea UD Logrones 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.12.2023
15. Round UD Logrones Gernika 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 10.12.2023
14. Round Real Sociedad C UD Logrones 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.12.2023
13. Round UD Logrones Naxara 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 26.11.2023
12. Round Tudelano UD Logrones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.11.2023
11. Round UD Logrones Calahorra 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
10. Round Barakaldo UD Logrones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/64-finals UD Logrones Valencia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.11.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - Main
9. Round UD Logrones Arenas Club 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
Spain: Copa Federacion - Main
Semi-finals UD Logrones Badalona Futur 2:3 ET (2:0, 0:2, 0:1) details 25.10.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - Main
8. Round AD San Juan UD Logrones 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 21.10.2023
7. Round UD Logrones Mutilvera 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
Spain: Copa Federacion - Main
Quarter-finals L'Entregu UD Logrones 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) details 11.10.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - Main
6. Round Zaragoza B UD Logrones 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
Spain: Copa Federacion - Main
1/8-finals UD Logrones Torrelavega 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 04.10.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - Main
5. Round UD Logrones Alaves B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
Spain: Copa Federacion - Main
1/16-finals UD Logrones Laredo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.09.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - Main
4. Round Valle Egues UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
3. Round UD Logrones Izarra 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
2. Round Barbastro UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
1. Round UD Logrones Ath Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
UD Logrones R. Union 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 2 - Main
38. Round Barcelona B UD Logrones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
37. Round UD Logrones Numancia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
36. Round R. Sociedad B UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2023
35. Round UD Logrones Gimnastic 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
34. Round UD Logrones Eldense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
33. Round Amorebieta UD Logrones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
32. Round UD Logrones R. Union 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
31. Round Cornella UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
30. Round UD Logrones Castellon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
29. Round La Nucia UD Logrones 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 26.03.2023
25. Round Sabadell UD Logrones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 22.03.2023
28. Round UD Logrones CF Intercity 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.03.2023
27. Round Calahorra UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.03.2023
26. Round UD Logrones Osasuna B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 04.03.2023
24. Round UD Logrones Murcia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.02.2023
23. Round SD Logrones UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.02.2023