Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland - Main
4. Round Lidkoping Gauthiod 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.04.2024
3. Round Grebbestad Lidkoping 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 12.04.2024
2. Round Lidkoping Herrestads AIF 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 07.04.2024
1. Round Ahlafors IF Lidkoping 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) details 29.03.2024
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland - Main
26. Round Yxhults IK Lidkoping 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
25. Round Lidkoping FBK Karlstad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
24. Round Herrestads AIF Lidkoping 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
23. Round Lidkoping Stenungsunds 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
22. Round Gauthiod Lidkoping 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
21. Round Forward Lidkoping 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
20. Round Grebbestad Lidkoping 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
19. Round Lidkoping Nordvarmland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
18. Round Lidkoping Saffle SK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
17. Round IK Zenith Lidkoping 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
16. Round Lidkoping IFK Skovde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.08.2023
15. Round Lidkoping Vanersborgs FK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.08.2023
14. Round Torslanda Lidkoping 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.07.2023
13. Round Lidkoping Herrestads AIF 0:1 details 21.06.2023
12. Round FBK Karlstad Lidkoping 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 17.06.2023
11. Round Lidkoping Yxhults IK 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
10. Round Lidkoping Gauthiod 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 02.06.2023
9. Round Stenungsunds Lidkoping 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.05.2023
8. Round Lidkoping Forward 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
7. Round Nordvarmland Lidkoping 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
6. Round Lidkoping Grebbestad 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 05.05.2023
5. Round Saffle SK Lidkoping 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
4. Round Lidkoping IK Zenith 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
3. Round IFK Skovde Lidkoping 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.04.2023
2. Round Lidkoping Torslanda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.04.2023
1. Round Vanersborgs FK Lidkoping 1:1 details 02.04.2023
Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group - Main
Group 2 - 2. Round Lidkoping Astrio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
Group 2 - 1. Round IFK Berga Lidkoping 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland - Main
26. Round Angered Lidkoping 1:13 (1:4, 0:9) details 16.10.2022
25. Round Lidkoping Ahlafors IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
24. Round Kumla Lidkoping 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
23. Round Grebbestad Lidkoping 3:6 (1:2, 2:4) details 24.09.2022
22. Round Lidkoping Karlslund 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 18.09.2022
21. Round Lidkoping Herrestads AIF 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
20. Round Yxhults IK Lidkoping 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 03.09.2022
19. Round Lidkoping Gauthiod 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2022
18. Round Mjolby AI FF Lidkoping 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.08.2022
17. Round Lidkoping Nordvarmland 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 14.08.2022
16. Round Vanersborgs FK Lidkoping 0:1 details 06.08.2022
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Semi-finals Gauthiod Lidkoping 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.07.2022
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland - Main
15. Round Saffle SK Lidkoping 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 29.06.2022
14. Round Lidkoping Stenungsunds 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.06.2022
13. Round Lidkoping Kumla 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.06.2022
12. Round Ahlafors IF Lidkoping 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 10.06.2022
11. Round Lidkoping Angered 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
10. Round Karlslund Lidkoping 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.05.2022