Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 - Main
26. Round Leonesa B Villaralbo 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 23.03.2024
25. Round Real Avila Leonesa B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
24. Round Leonesa B Bembibre 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 09.03.2024
23. Round Laguna Leonesa B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
22. Round Leonesa B Becerril 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 24.02.2024
21. Round Mirandes B Leonesa B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.02.2024
20. Round Leonesa B La Virgen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
19. Round Santa Marta Tormes Leonesa B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2024
18. Round Leonesa B Ponferradina B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.01.2024
17. Round Leonesa B Colegios Diocesanos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.01.2024
16. Round Atl. Astorga Leonesa B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.01.2024
15. Round Leonesa B Atl. Tordesillas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.01.2024
14. Round Palencia CF Leonesa B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 16.12.2023
13. Round Leonesa B Burgos CF B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.12.2023
12. Round Leonesa B Palencia CA 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 25.11.2023
11. Round Almazan Leonesa B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Leonesa B Salamanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
9. Round Villaralbo Leonesa B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 04.11.2023
8. Round Leonesa B Real Avila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
7. Round Bembibre Leonesa B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
6. Round Leonesa B Laguna 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
5. Round Becerril Leonesa B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
4. Round Leonesa B Mirandes B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
3. Round La Virgen Leonesa B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
2. Round Leonesa B Santa Marta Tormes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
1. Round Ponferradina B Leonesa B 0:4 (0:4, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Leonesa B Langreo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 29.07.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 - Main
30. Round Leonesa B Bembibre 1:3 details 22.04.2023
29. Round La Virgen Leonesa B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
28. Round Leonesa B Mirandes B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
27. Round Leonesa B Santa Marta Tormes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
26. Round Almazan Leonesa B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
25. Round Leonesa B Palencia CF 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
24. Round Real Avila Leonesa B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.03.2023
23. Round Leonesa B Unami CP 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.03.2023
22. Round Ponferradina B Leonesa B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2023
21. Round Leonesa B Arandina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.02.2023
20. Round Atl. Astorga Leonesa B 0:1 details 11.02.2023
19. Round Leonesa B Salamanca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.02.2023
18. Round Numancia B Leonesa B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.01.2023
17. Round Leonesa B Becerril 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 21.01.2023
16. Round Atl. Tordesillas Leonesa B 2:1 details 15.01.2023
15. Round Bembibre Leonesa B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.01.2023
14. Round Leonesa B La Virgen 1:1 details 17.12.2022
13. Round Mirandes B Leonesa B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.12.2022
12. Round Santa Marta Tormes Leonesa B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.12.2022
11. Round Leonesa B Almazan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.11.2022
10. Round Palencia CF Leonesa B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 20.11.2022
9. Round Leonesa B Real Avila 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
8. Round Unami CP Leonesa B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.10.2022