Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A - Main
16. Round Cebin Lelekovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
15. Round Blansko B Lelekovice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 17.03.2024
1. Round Lelekovice Turany 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Babice nad Svitavou Lelekovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Lelekovice Svratka Brno B 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Medlanky Lelekovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Lelekovice Rudice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Lelekovice Drnovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Kunstat B Lelekovice 4:3 (1:0, 3:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Lelekovice Horni Herspice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Cetkovice Lelekovice 3:5 (2:5, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Lelekovice Krenovice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Bohdalice Lelekovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Lelekovice Cebin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Lelekovice Blansko B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A - Main
26. Round Lelekovice Bohdalice 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Babice nad Svitavou Lelekovice 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Lelekovice Drnovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Rajecko B Lelekovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Rudice Lelekovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.05.2023
22. Round Veverska Bityska Lelekovice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Lelekovice Kunstat B 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Horni Herspice Lelekovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Lelekovice Slavkov u Brna 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Lelekovice Svratka Brno B 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Cebin Lelekovice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Lelekovice Medlanky 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.03.2023
14. Round FK Podoli Lelekovice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
1. Round Lelekovice FK Podoli 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Bohdalice Lelekovice 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Lelekovice Babice nad Svitavou 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Drnovice Lelekovice 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Lelekovice Rajecko B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Lelekovice Veverska Bityska 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Kunstat B Lelekovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Lelekovice Horni Herspice 3:5 (1:2, 2:3) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Slavkov u Brna Lelekovice 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Lelekovice Rudice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Svratka Brno B Lelekovice 4:6 (1:2, 3:4) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Lelekovice Cebin 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Medlanky Lelekovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A - Main
26. Round Lelekovice Koberice u Brna 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Medlanky Lelekovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
24. Round FK Podoli Lelekovice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Lelekovice Boskovice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Cebin Lelekovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.05.2022
21. Round Lelekovice Bohdalice 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 08.05.2022
20. Round Rajecko B Lelekovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2022
19. Round Lelekovice Babice nad Svitavou 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 24.04.2022
18. Round Veverska Bityska Lelekovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.04.2022