Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
21. Round L. Mikulas Slovan Bratislava B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.03.2024
20. Round L. Mikulas Pohronie 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 16.03.2024
19. Round L. Mikulas Zilina B 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 09.03.2024
18. Round L. Mikulas Komarno 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Presov L. Mikulas 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 23.02.2024
L. Mikulas SK Hranice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 17.02.2024
L. Mikulas Lubovna 5:1 details 10.02.2024
L. Mikulas Oravske Vesele 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 02.02.2024
L. Mikulas Ostrava B 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 27.01.2024
Zilina L. Mikulas 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 24.01.2024
L. Mikulas Trebisov 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 20.01.2024
Podbrezova L. Mikulas 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 12.01.2024
Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
17. Round L. Mikulas Presov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.11.2023
16. Round L. Mikulas Malzenice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
15. Round Spisska Nova Ves L. Mikulas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
14. Round FK Humenne L. Mikulas 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 28.10.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/16-finals Ruzomberok L. Mikulas 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:3) details 25.10.2023
Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
13. Round D. Kubin L. Mikulas 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
12. Round Petrzalka L. Mikulas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
11. Round Trebisov L. Mikulas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
10. Round Puchov L. Mikulas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/32-finals Spisske Podhradie L. Mikulas 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 27.09.2023
Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
9. Round Povazska Bystrica L. Mikulas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
8. Round Samorin L. Mikulas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
7. Round Myjava L. Mikulas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.09.2023
6. Round Slovan Bratislava B L. Mikulas 0:5 (0:5, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/64-finals Geca 73 L. Mikulas 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 29.08.2023
Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
5. Round Pohronie L. Mikulas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.08.2023
4. Round Zilina B L. Mikulas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.08.2023
3. Round Komarno L. Mikulas 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
2. Round Presov L. Mikulas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
1. Round Malzenice L. Mikulas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Michalovce L. Mikulas 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 21.07.2023
Banska Bystrica L. Mikulas 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 15.07.2023
L. Mikulas MSK Martin 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 12.07.2023
L. Mikulas Kosice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.07.2023
L. Mikulas Presov CAN. details 05.07.2023
L. Mikulas Podbrezova 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 30.06.2023
L. Mikulas Sandecja Nowy S. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.06.2023
Slovakia: Fortuna liga - Relegation Group
10. Round L. Mikulas Ruzomberok 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
9. Round Skalica L. Mikulas 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 13.05.2023
8. Round L. Mikulas Z. Moravce-Vrable 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
7. Round Trencin L. Mikulas 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 28.04.2023
6. Round L. Mikulas Michalovce 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
5. Round Ruzomberok L. Mikulas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.04.2023
4. Round Z. Moravce-Vrable L. Mikulas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
3. Round L. Mikulas Trencin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
2. Round Michalovce L. Mikulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
1. Round L. Mikulas Skalica 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 11.03.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
Quarter-finals L. Mikulas Skalica 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:4) details 08.03.2023