Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg Bergnasets Kramfors-Alliansen 3:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
Final - 1st leg Kramfors-Alliansen Bergnasets 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
26. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Friska Viljor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.10.2019
25. Round IFK Lulea Kramfors-Alliansen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.10.2019
24. Round Kramfors-Alliansen IFK Ostersund 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 28.09.2019
23. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Timra 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 21.09.2019
22. Round Skelleftea Kramfors-Alliansen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 14.09.2019
21. Round Umea FC Kramfors-Alliansen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.09.2019
20. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Pitea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.09.2019
19. Round Kramfors-Alliansen IFK Umea 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 24.08.2019
18. Round Ytterhogdal Kramfors-Alliansen 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 17.08.2019
17. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Anundsjo 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 09.08.2019
16. Round Gottne Kramfors-Alliansen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 03.08.2019
15. Round Taftea IK Kramfors-Alliansen 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 05.07.2019
14. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Sandvik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.06.2019
13. Round IFK Ostersund Kramfors-Alliansen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.06.2019
12. Round Kramfors-Alliansen IFK Lulea 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.06.2019
11. Round Friska Viljor Kramfors-Alliansen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.06.2019
10. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Skelleftea 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 02.06.2019
9. Round Timra Kramfors-Alliansen 5:3 (4:1, 1:2) details 30.05.2019
8. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Umea FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.05.2019
7. Round Pitea Kramfors-Alliansen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 18.05.2019
6. Round IFK Umea Kramfors-Alliansen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.05.2019
5. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Ytterhogdal 1:4 (1:4, 0:0) details 04.05.2019
4. Round Anundsjo Kramfors-Alliansen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2019
3. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Gottne 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.04.2019
2. Round Sandvik Kramfors-Alliansen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2019
1. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Taftea IK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.04.2019
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
26. Round Harnosands Kramfors-Alliansen 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 20.10.2018
25. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Pitea 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.10.2018
24. Round Gaellivare Malmberget Kramfors-Alliansen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 06.10.2018
23. Round Ytterhogdal Kramfors-Alliansen 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 29.09.2018
22. Round Kramfors-Alliansen IFK Ostersund 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 22.09.2018
21. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Gottne 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.09.2018
20. Round IFK Umea Kramfors-Alliansen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.09.2018
19. Round Boden Kramfors-Alliansen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.09.2018
18. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Friska Viljor 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 27.08.2018
17. Round Timra Kramfors-Alliansen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.08.2018
16. Round Kramfors-Alliansen IFK Lulea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.08.2018
15. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Taftea IK 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 04.08.2018
14. Round Hudiksvall Kramfors-Alliansen 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 06.07.2018
13. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Gaellivare Malmberget 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 30.06.2018
12. Round Pitea Kramfors-Alliansen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.06.2018
11. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Harnosands 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 14.06.2018
10. Round IFK Ostersund Kramfors-Alliansen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.06.2018
9. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Ytterhogdal 2:6 (1:0, 1:6) details 02.06.2018
8. Round Gottne Kramfors-Alliansen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.05.2018
7. Round Kramfors-Alliansen IFK Umea 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 19.05.2018
6. Round Kramfors-Alliansen Boden 1:3 details 10.05.2018
5. Round Friska Viljor Kramfors-Alliansen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 05.05.2018