Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
5. Round Inglewood Utd Floreat Athena 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 13.04.2024
4. Round Inglewood Utd Stirling Macedonia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 06.04.2024
3. Round Perth SC Inglewood Utd 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 28.03.2024
2. Round Inglewood Utd Western Knights 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Inglewood Utd Perth Glory U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Armadale Inglewood Utd 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 10.02.2024
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
22. Round Inglewood Utd Stirling Macedonia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
21. Round Inglewood Utd Cockburn City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
20. Round Sorrento Inglewood Utd 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 12.08.2023
Australia: Australia Cup - Main
1/16-finals NE Metrostars Inglewood Utd 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 04.08.2023
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
19. Round Perth Glory U21 Inglewood Utd 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 29.07.2023
18. Round Inglewood Utd Olympic Kingsway 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.07.2023
17. Round Perth RedStar Inglewood Utd 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 15.07.2023
16. Round Inglewood Utd Perth SC 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 08.07.2023
15. Round Bayswater Inglewood Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.07.2023
14. Round Inglewood Utd Armadale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.06.2023
13. Round Balcatta Inglewood Utd 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
12. Round Inglewood Utd Floreat Athena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
11. Round Stirling Macedonia Inglewood Utd 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
10. Round Perth SC Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.05.2023
9. Round Olympic Kingsway Inglewood Utd 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 20.05.2023
8. Round Inglewood Utd Perth RedStar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
7. Round Cockburn City Inglewood Utd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
6. Round Inglewood Utd Sorrento 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
5. Round Inglewood Utd Perth Glory U21 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
4. Round Inglewood Utd Bayswater 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 08.04.2023
3. Round Armadale Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
2. Round Inglewood Utd Balcatta 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Floreat Athena Inglewood Utd 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 18.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Inglewood Utd Perth RedStar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 19.02.2023
Inglewood Utd Perth Glory U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.01.2023
Australia: NPL Western Australia - Main
22. Round Inglewood Utd Perth SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2022
7. Round Sorrento Inglewood Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.08.2022
21. Round Inglewood Utd Armadale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
20. Round Stirling Macedonia Inglewood Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2022
19. Round Inglewood Utd Floreat Athena 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.08.2022
18. Round Inglewood Utd Sorrento 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.07.2022
17. Round Bayswater Inglewood Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.07.2022
16. Round Inglewood Utd Gwelup Croatia 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 09.07.2022
15. Round Cockburn City Inglewood Utd 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 02.07.2022
14. Round Inglewood Utd Perth RedStar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.06.2022
13. Round Perth Glory U21 Inglewood Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.06.2022
12. Round Inglewood Utd Balcatta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 11.06.2022
11. Round Perth SC Inglewood Utd 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 04.06.2022
10. Round Armadale Inglewood Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2022
9. Round Inglewood Utd Stirling Macedonia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.05.2022
8. Round Floreat Athena Inglewood Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2022
6. Round Inglewood Utd Bayswater 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 30.04.2022
5. Round Gwelup Croatia Inglewood Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.04.2022
4. Round Inglewood Utd Cockburn City 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 09.04.2022