Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
21. Round III. Keruleti TVE Haladas Zanati 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 24.03.2024
20. Round Bicskei III. Keruleti TVE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
19. Round III. Keruleti TVE Komaromi VSE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
18. Round Gyirmot II III. Keruleti TVE 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Kisvarda II III. Keruleti TVE 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.02.2024
Dunaujvaros PASE III. Keruleti TVE 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.02.2024
III. Keruleti TVE ESMTK Budapest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
III. Keruleti TVE FC Dabas 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 07.02.2024
III. Keruleti TVE Dunafoldvar 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 03.02.2024
III. Keruleti TVE Kecskemeti TE II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 31.01.2024
Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
17. Round SC Sopron III. Keruleti TVE 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 26.11.2023
14. Round Balatonfuredi III. Keruleti TVE 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 22.11.2023
16. Round III. Keruleti TVE Puskas Academy II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.11.2023
15. Round III. Keruleti TVE Kelen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.11.2023
13. Round III. Keruleti TVE VLS Veszprem 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Budaorsi SC III. Keruleti TVE 5:2 (1:0, 4:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round III. Keruleti TVE Csornai 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Zalaegerszegi II III. Keruleti TVE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round III. Keruleti TVE Tatabanya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Gyor II III. Keruleti TVE 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Main
1/32-finals III. Keruleti TVE DVTK 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 17.09.2023
Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
7. Round III. Keruleti TVE Dorogi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
6. Round Haladas Zanati III. Keruleti TVE 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
5. Round III. Keruleti TVE Bicskei 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 30.08.2023
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Main
1/64-finals OMTK-ULE III. Keruleti TVE 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
4. Round Komaromi VSE III. Keruleti TVE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
3. Round III. Keruleti TVE Gyirmot II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 09.08.2023
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Main
1/128-finals Felsopakony III. Keruleti TVE 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 05.08.2023
Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
2. Round III. Keruleti TVE SC Sopron 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.08.2023
1. Round Puskas Academy II III. Keruleti TVE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Honved II III. Keruleti TVE 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 23.07.2023
FC Dabas III. Keruleti TVE CAN. details 19.07.2023
ESMTK Budapest III. Keruleti TVE 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 15.07.2023
Soroksar III. Keruleti TVE 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 12.07.2023
Hatvan III. Keruleti TVE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.07.2023
Hungary: NB III - West - Main
38. Round Csornai III. Keruleti TVE 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
37. Round III. Keruleti TVE Budaorsi SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2023
36. Round Zalaegerszegi II III. Keruleti TVE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
35. Round III. Keruleti TVE Kaposvar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
34. Round Balatonfuredi III. Keruleti TVE 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.04.2023
33. Round III. Keruleti TVE Tatabanya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
32. Round Komaromi VSE III. Keruleti TVE 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
31. Round III. Keruleti TVE Fehervar FC II 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 12.04.2023
30. Round Bicskei III. Keruleti TVE 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 09.04.2023
29. Round III. Keruleti TVE Mori SE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
28. Round Gyirmot II III. Keruleti TVE 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 29.03.2023
27. Round III. Keruleti TVE Erdi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
26. Round Teskand III. Keruleti TVE 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 19.03.2023
25. Round III. Keruleti TVE VLS Veszprem 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.03.2023
24. Round Nagykanizsa III. Keruleti TVE 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.03.2023