Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B - Main
15. Round Malsova Lhota Hronov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Hronov Javornice 9:0 (6:0, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Ceske Mezirici Hronov 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Hronov Predmerice nad Labem 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Cernilov Hronov 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Hronov Nachod B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Lokomotiva HK Hronov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Opocno Hronov 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Hronov Teplice n. M. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Velichovky Hronov 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Hronov Rychnov n. Kneznou B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Mezimesti Hronov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Hronov Malsova Lhota 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Zdelov Hronov 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Hronov Lipa nad Orlici 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 18.06.2023
26. Round Vamberk Hronov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 11.06.2023
18. Round Hronov Malsovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.06.2023
25. Round Hronov Velichovky 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Javornice Hronov 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Hronov Cernilov 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Hronov Slavia HK B 1:7 (1:5, 0:2) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Mezimesti Hronov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 10.05.2023
21. Round Hronov Predmerice nad Labem 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Hronov Opocno 3:2 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 2:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Ceske Mezirici Hronov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 22.04.2023
16. Round Hronov Malsova Lhota 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Zdelov Hronov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 25.03.2023
9. Round Slavia HK B Hronov 8:1 (3:1, 5:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Hronov Vamberk 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Velichovky Hronov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Hronov Javornice 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Cernilov Hronov 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 08.10.2022
8. Round Predmerice nad Labem Hronov 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Opocno Hronov 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Hronov Ceske Mezirici 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Malsovice Hronov 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Hronov Mezimesti 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Malsova Lhota Hronov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Hronov Zdelov 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Lipa nad Orlici Hronov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA) - Main
14. Round Hronov Velka Jesenice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Hronov Cerveny Kostelec B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Velke Porici B Hronov 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Hronov Police nad Metuji B 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Zabrodi Hronov 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Hronov Starkov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 15.05.2022
20. Round Hronov Provodov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Dolany Hronov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2022
18. Round Hronov Babi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.04.2022
17. Round Teplice n. M. Hronov 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 09.04.2022