Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR) - Main
20. Round Hartvikovice Blatnice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Hrotovice Hartvikovice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Starec Hartvikovice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Hartvikovice Rokytnice n. R. 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 30.03.2024
16. Round Mysliborice Hartvikovice 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Hartvikovice Chlistov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Trebelovice Hartvikovice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Hartvikovice Predin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Lipnik Hartvikovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Hartvikovice Horni Ujezd 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Valec Hartvikovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Hartvikovice Vycapy 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Blatnice Hartvikovice 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Hartvikovice Hrotovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Hartvikovice Starec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Rokytnice n. R. Hartvikovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Hartvikovice Mysliborice 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Nove Syrovice Hartvikovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR) - Main
26. Round Hartvikovice Namest n. Oslavou B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 09.06.2023
25. Round Nove Syrovice Hartvikovice 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Hartvikovice Horni Ujezd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Lipnik Hartvikovice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Hartvikovice Vycapy 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
18. Round Trebelovice Hartvikovice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Chlistov Hartvikovice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Hartvikovice Blatnice 4:4 (1:2, 3:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Vladislav Hartvikovice 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Hartvikovice Rokytnice n. R. 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Hrotovice Hartvikovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Hartvikovice Jaromerice n. Rok. 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Mysliborice Hartvikovice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Namest n. Oslavou B Hartvikovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Hartvikovice Nove Syrovice 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Horni Ujezd Hartvikovice 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Hartvikovice Lipnik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Vycapy Hartvikovice 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Hartvikovice Chlistov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Blatnice Hartvikovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Hartvikovice Vladislav 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Hartvikovice Trebelovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Rokytnice n. R. Hartvikovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Hartvikovice Hrotovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Jaromerice n. Rok. Hartvikovice 1:7 (0:2, 1:5) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Hartvikovice Mysliborice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR) - Main
26. Round Moravske Budejovice Hartvikovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Hartvikovice Vycapy 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Lipnik Hartvikovice 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Hartvikovice Trebelovice 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2022
16. Round Hartvikovice Chlistov 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 18.05.2022
22. Round Hartvikovice Rokytnice n. R. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.05.2022