Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
23. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa H. Migdal HaEmek 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 22.03.2024
16. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 19.03.2024
22. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.03.2024
21. Round MS Tira Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.03.2024
20. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa H. Raanana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.03.2024
19. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Tzeirey Um El Fahem 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 01.03.2024
18. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Bueine 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 26.02.2024
17. Round Tayibe Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 23.02.2024
12. Round Ironi Nesher Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.02.2024
15. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Ironi Baka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.02.2024
14. Round Kiryat Yam Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.02.2024
13. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Kaukab 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 03.02.2024
11. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.01.2024
10. Round M. Nazareth Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.01.2024
9. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Kafr Kanna 3:4 (0:0, 3:4) details 08.01.2024
8. Round H. Migdal HaEmek Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 29.12.2023
7. Round M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.12.2023
6. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa MS Tira 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 18.12.2023
5. Round H. Raanana Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.12.2023
4. Round Tzeirey Um El Fahem Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.09.2023
3. Round Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.09.2023
2. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Tayibe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.09.2023
1. Round Tzeirei Kafr Kanna Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 08.09.2023
Israel: Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs - Main
Quarter-finals Tzeirei Kafr Kanna Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2023
Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
30. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Bueine 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 20.04.2023
29. Round H. Migdal HaEmek Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 14.04.2023
28. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Tayibe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.04.2023
27. Round H. Raanana Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 31.03.2023
26. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Maccabi Tamra 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
25. Round MS Tira Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 17.03.2023
24. Round Ihud Bnei Shfaram Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 10.03.2023
23. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Kafr Kanna 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) details 03.03.2023
22. Round Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.02.2023
21. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Qalansawe 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 17.02.2023
20. Round M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 10.02.2023
19. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Kaukab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2023
18. Round Ironi Baka Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 27.01.2023
17. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Ironi Nesher 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 20.01.2023
16. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 13.01.2023
15. Round Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 06.01.2023
14. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa H. Migdal HaEmek 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 30.12.2022
13. Round Tayibe Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.12.2022
12. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa H. Raanana 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 16.12.2022
11. Round Maccabi Tamra Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.12.2022
10. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa MS Tira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2022
9. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 05.11.2022
8. Round Hapoel Kafr Kanna Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 30.10.2022
7. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 24.10.2022
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/32-finals Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Agudat Sport Ashdod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.10.2022
Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
6. Round Hapoel Qalansawe Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2022