Germany: Regionalliga Nordost - Main
30. Round Lokomotive Leipzig Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.04.2024
29. Round Hansa Rostock II Babelsberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
28. Round Greifswald Hansa Rostock II 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
27. Round Hansa Rostock II Jena 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 30.03.2024
26. Round Eilenburg Hansa Rostock II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
25. Round Hansa Rostock II Meuselwitz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.03.2024
24. Round Altglienicke Hansa Rostock II 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 02.03.2024
23. Round Hansa Rostock II Zwickau 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
22. Round Berliner AK 07 Hansa Rostock II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.02.2024
21. Round Hansa Rostock II Chemie Leipzig 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.02.2024
20. Round Cottbus Hansa Rostock II 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 04.02.2024
19. Round Chemnitzer Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.01.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hansa Rostock II Phonix Lubeck 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.01.2024
Teutonia Ottensen Hansa Rostock II 2:0 details 17.01.2024
Hansa Rostock II Neustrelitz 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 14.01.2024
Hansa Rostock II Schwerin 5:1 (5:0, 0:1) details 10.01.2024
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost - Main
16. Round Hertha Berlin II Hansa Rostock II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.12.2023
18. Round Hansa Rostock II Erfurt 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 17.12.2023
17. Round Hansa Rostock II Viktoria Berlin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 12.12.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Dynamo Schwerin Hansa Rostock II 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 16.11.2023
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost - Main
14. Round BFC Dynamo Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
13. Round Hansa Rostock II Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 08.11.2023
12. Round Babelsberg Hansa Rostock II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Hansa Rostock II Greifswald 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.10.2023
15. Round Hansa Rostock II Luckenwalde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Jena Hansa Rostock II 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Hansa Rostock II Eilenburg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Meuselwitz Hansa Rostock II 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Hansa Rostock II Altglienicke 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Zwickau Hansa Rostock II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.09.2023
5. Round Hansa Rostock II Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
4. Round Chemie Leipzig Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
3. Round Hansa Rostock II Cottbus 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 16.08.2023
2. Round Hansa Rostock II Chemnitzer 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 05.08.2023
1. Round Erfurt Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Phonix Lubeck Hansa Rostock II 2:0 details 22.07.2023
SC Weiche-08 Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 19.07.2023
Drochtersen/Assel Hansa Rostock II 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 12.07.2023
Norderstedt Hansa Rostock II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 08.07.2023
TSV Havelse Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.07.2023
Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Main
34. Round MSV Neuruppin Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 10.06.2023
33. Round Hansa Rostock II Makkabi Berlin 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 27.05.2023
32. Round Rathenow Hansa Rostock II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
31. Round Hansa Rostock II Tasmania Berlin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
30. Round Dynamo Schwerin Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.05.2023
29. Round Hansa Rostock II RSV Eintracht 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
28. Round Staaken Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
27. Round Hansa Rostock II CFC Hertha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Hansa Rostock II MSV Neuruppin 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 08.04.2023
26. Round Schwerin Hansa Rostock II 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 31.03.2023