Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
29. Round H. Beer Sheva Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.04.2024
28. Round Maccabi Bnei Raina H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Beer Sheva 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.04.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
27. Round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Main
26. Round H. Beer Sheva SC Ashdod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
25. Round Hapoel Haifa H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.03.2024
24. Round H. Beer Sheva Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.03.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/8-finals H. Beer Sheva Ironi Tiberias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.02.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Main
23. Round Maccabi Tel Aviv H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
22. Round H. Beer Sheva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.02.2024
21. Round H. Beer Sheva Netanya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
20. Round Sakhnin H. Beer Sheva 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 03.02.2024
19. Round H. Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 31.01.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/16-finals H. Beer Sheva Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.01.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Main
18. Round Hapoel Jerusalem H. Beer Sheva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.01.2024
17. Round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.01.2024
16. Round Hapoel Tel Aviv H. Beer Sheva 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 13.01.2024
15. Round H. Beer Sheva Maccabi Bnei Raina 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 06.01.2024
14. Round Hapoel Hadera H. Beer Sheva 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 02.01.2024
13. Round SC Ashdod H. Beer Sheva 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 30.12.2023
12. Round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Haifa 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 26.12.2023
11. Round Beitar Jerusalem H. Beer Sheva 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 23.12.2023
10. Round H. Beer Sheva Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.12.2023
9. Round Maccabi Petah Tikva H. Beer Sheva 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 16.12.2023
8. Round Netanya H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.12.2023
7. Round H. Beer Sheva Sakhnin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 06.12.2023
6. Round Maccabi Haifa H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.12.2023
5. Round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Jerusalem 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
4. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
3. Round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.09.2023
2. Round Maccabi Bnei Raina H. Beer Sheva 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
1. Round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Hadera 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
Israel: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs
7th place Netanya H. Beer Sheva 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
Europe: Europa Conference League - Qualification
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Levski Sofia H. Beer Sheva 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 17.08.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg H. Beer Sheva Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.08.2023
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg FK Panevezys H. Beer Sheva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.08.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg H. Beer Sheva FK Panevezys 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.07.2023
Israel: Toto Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
Final H. Beer Sheva Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 20.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Panathinaikos H. Beer Sheva 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 14.07.2023
Puszcza H. Beer Sheva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.07.2023
H. Beer Sheva Trencin CAN. details 11.07.2023
H. Beer Sheva Leczna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.07.2023
Omonia H. Beer Sheva CAN. details 10.07.2023
Wisla H. Beer Sheva 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 07.07.2023
FC Voluntari H. Beer Sheva 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 04.07.2023
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
36. Round H. Beer Sheva Netanya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
35. Round Maccabi Tel Aviv H. Beer Sheva 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 15.05.2023
34. Round SC Ashdod H. Beer Sheva 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.05.2023
33. Round H. Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.05.2023
32. Round Hapoel Jerusalem H. Beer Sheva 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 22.04.2023