Zambia: Super League - Main
26. Round Trident Green Eagles POSTP. details 23.03.2024
25. Round Green Eagles Green Buffaloes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
24. Round Forest Rangers Green Eagles 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
23. Round Green Eagles ZESCO 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
22. Round MUZA Green Eagles 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
21. Round Green Eagles Power Dynamos 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 18.02.2024
20. Round Nkana Green Eagles 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.01.2024
19. Round Green Eagles Konkola 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.01.2024
18. Round Mutondo Stars Green Eagles 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 30.12.2023
17. Round Green Eagles Nkwazi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.12.2023
16. Round Red Arrows Green Eagles 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 16.12.2023
15. Round Green Eagles Prison Leopards 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 09.12.2023
14. Round Zanaco Green Eagles 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 03.12.2023
13. Round Green Eagles NAPSA Stars 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 25.11.2023
12. Round Kabwe Green Eagles 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
11. Round Green Eagles Mufulira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.11.2023
10. Round Kansanshi Green Eagles 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 05.11.2023
9. Round Green Eagles Trident 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
8. Round Green Buffaloes Green Eagles 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.10.2023
7. Round Green Eagles Forest Rangers 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round ZESCO Green Eagles 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Green Eagles MUZA 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Power Dynamos Green Eagles 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.09.2023
3. Round Green Eagles Nkana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Konkola Green Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Green Eagles Mutondo Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
Zambia: Super League - Main
34. Round Nkwazi Green Eagles 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
33. Round Green Eagles Red Arrows 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
32. Round Prison Leopards Green Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
31. Round Green Eagles Forest Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
30. Round Nkana Green Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
29. Round Green Eagles Nchanga Rangers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
28. Round Chambishi Green Eagles 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
27. Round Green Eagles Green Buffaloes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
26. Round Zanaco Green Eagles 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.03.2023
25. Round Green Eagles Buildcon 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.02.2023
24. Round Kabwe Green Eagles 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2023
23. Round Green Eagles Kansanshi 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 11.02.2023
22. Round ZESCO Green Eagles 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.02.2023
21. Round Green Eagles NAPSA Stars 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 28.01.2023
20. Round Power Dynamos Green Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2023
19. Round MUZA Green Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.01.2023
18. Round Green Eagles Lumwana Radiants 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 07.01.2023
17. Round Green Eagles Nkwazi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.12.2022
16. Round Red Arrows Green Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.12.2022
15. Round Green Eagles Prison Leopards 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 26.11.2022
14. Round Forest Rangers Green Eagles 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 20.11.2022
13. Round Green Eagles Nkana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.11.2022
12. Round Nchanga Rangers Green Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
11. Round Green Eagles Chambishi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2022