Poland: III Liga - Group IV - Main
22. Round Swidniczanka Swidnik Garbarnia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
21. Round Garbarnia Podhale Nowy Targ 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
20. Round KS Wieczysta Krakow Garbarnia 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 09.03.2024
19. Round Garbarnia Wisloka Debica 3:3 (3:0, 0:3) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Garbarnia Unia Tarnow 4:1 details 24.02.2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Garbarnia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.02.2024
Garbarnia LKS Orzel Ryczow 2:0 details 10.02.2024
Garbarnia Bielsko-Biala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.02.2024
Rakow II Garbarnia 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 03.02.2024
Garbarnia Pawlowice 4:2 details 27.01.2024
Puszcza Garbarnia 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 19.01.2024
Poland: III Liga - Group IV - Main
18. Round Unia Tarnow Garbarnia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.11.2023
17. Round Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Garbarnia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 18.11.2023
16. Round Garbarnia Orleta Radzyn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
Poland: Polish Cup - Main
1/16-finals Garbarnia Stal Mielec 2:4 ET (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) details 08.11.2023
Poland: III Liga - Group IV - Main
15. Round Biala Podlaska Garbarnia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
14. Round Garbarnia Wiazownica 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
13. Round Avia Swidnik Garbarnia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
12. Round Garbarnia Chelmianka Chelm 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.10.2023
10. Round Wislanie Jaskowice Garbarnia 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 10.10.2023
11. Round Garbarnia Sokol Sieniawa 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
Poland: Polish Cup - Main
1/32-finals Garbarnia Radomiak Radom 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 27.09.2023
Poland: III Liga - Group IV - Main
9. Round Garbarnia Karpaty Krosno 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.09.2023
8. Round Star Starachowice Garbarnia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
7. Round Garbarnia Czarni Polaniec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
6. Round Siarka Tarnobrzeg Garbarnia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
5. Round Garbarnia Swidniczanka Swidnik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
4. Round Podhale Nowy Targ Garbarnia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.08.2023
3. Round Garbarnia KS Wieczysta Krakow 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Wisloka Debica Garbarnia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 12.08.2023
Poland: Polish Cup - Main
1/64-finals Sandecja Nowy S. Garbarnia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 09.08.2023
Poland: III Liga - Group IV - Main
1. Round Garbarnia Unia Tarnow 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 04.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Garbarnia Wislanie Jaskowice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.07.2023
Garbarnia Unia Tarnow 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.07.2023
Poland: Division 2 - Main
34. Round Garbarnia Polkowice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 04.06.2023
33. Round Olimpia Elblag Garbarnia 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 27.05.2023
32. Round GKS Jastrzebie Garbarnia 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 19.05.2023
31. Round Garbarnia Polonia Warszawa 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
30. Round Zaglebie II Garbarnia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
29. Round Garbarnia Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
28. Round Stezyca Garbarnia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
27. Round Garbarnia Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.04.2023
26. Round Suwalki Garbarnia CAN. details 08.04.2023
26. Round Hutnik Krakow Garbarnia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
24. Round Lech Poznan II Garbarnia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.04.2023
25. Round Garbarnia Wisla Pulawy 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Garbarnia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2023
Poland: Division 2 - Main
23. Round Garbarnia Pruszkow 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
22. Round Slask Wroclaw II Garbarnia 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 11.03.2023
21. Round Garbarnia Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.03.2023