Iceland: League Cup - Main
Group 2 - 5. Round Throttur Fram 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.03.2024
Group 2 - 4. Round Fram Vestmannaeyjar 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
Group 2 - 3. Round Valur Fram 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 24.02.2024
Group 2 - 2. Round Fram IR Reykjavik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 16.02.2024
Group 2 - 1. Round Fram Fylkir 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 09.02.2024
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup - Main
Group B - 3. Round Fram Valur 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 31.01.2024
Group B - 2. Round Fram Throttur 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 20.01.2024
Group B - 1. Round KR Reykjavik Fram 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 12.01.2024
Iceland: Besta deild karla - Relegation Group
5. Round Fylkir Fram 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
4. Round Fram KA Akureyri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Fram Keflavik 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 28.09.2023
2. Round Vestmannaeyjar Fram 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 23.09.2023
1. Round Kopavogur Fram 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.09.2023
Iceland: Besta deild karla - Main
22. Round Fram Vikingur Reykjavik 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
21. Round Keflavik Fram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
20. Round Fram KA Akureyri 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
19. Round KR Reykjavik Fram 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 13.08.2023
18. Round Fram Fylkir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.08.2023
17. Round Stjarnan Fram 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.07.2023
16. Round Valur Fram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.07.2023
15. Round Fram Breidablik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.07.2023
14. Round Vestmannaeyjar Fram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.07.2023
14. Round Fram Kopavogur 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 28.06.2023
12. Round Hafnarfjordur Fram 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.06.2023
12. Round Vikingur Reykjavik Fram 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
11. Round Fram Keflavik 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 02.06.2023
9. Round KA Akureyri Fram 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 29.05.2023
8. Round Fram KR Reykjavik 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 22.05.2023
7. Round Fylkir Fram 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
6. Round Fram Stjarnan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.05.2023
5. Round Fram Vestmannaeyjar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 03.05.2023
4. Round Breidablik Fram 5:4 (3:1, 2:3) details 28.04.2023
3. Round Fram Valur 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 23.04.2023
Iceland: Icelandic Cup - Main
1/16-finals Fram Throttur 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 19.04.2023
Iceland: Besta deild karla - Main
2. Round Kopavogur Fram 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
1. Round Fram Hafnarfjordur 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 10.04.2023
Iceland: League Cup - Main
Group 3 - 5. Round Fram Njardvik 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 10.03.2023
Group 3 - 4. Round Stjarnan Fram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.03.2023
Group 3 - 3. Round Fram Vikingur Reykjavik 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 23.02.2023
Group 3 - 2. Round Afturelding Fram 3:4 (1:3, 2:1) details 17.02.2023
Group 3 - 1. Round Fram Grotta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.02.2023
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup - Play Offs
Final Vikingur Reykjavik Fram 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 02.02.2023
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup - Main
Group B - 3. Round Fram Valur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.01.2023
Group B - 2. Round Fram Fjolnir 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 19.01.2023
Group B - 1. Round Leiknir Fram 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 12.01.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
KR Reykjavik Fram 3:3 (0:3, 3:0) details 13.12.2022
Iceland: Besta deild karla - Relegation Group
5. Round Keflavik Fram 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 29.10.2022
4. Round Fram Hafnarfjordur 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
3. Round Fram Vestmannaeyjar 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
2. Round Akranes Fram 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 08.10.2022