Czech Republic: Jihocesky KP - Main
21. Round Trebetice FC Semice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
20. Round FC Semice Trebon 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
19. Round TJ Osek FC Semice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
18. Round FC Semice Rudolfov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Milevsko FC Semice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
16. Round FC Semice Drazice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
15. Round FC Semice Protivin 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Malse Roudne FC Semice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round FC Semice Jankov 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Tyn nad Vltavou FC Semice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round FC Semice Trhove Sviny 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Olesnik FC Semice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Junior Strakonice FC Semice 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Drazice FC Semice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.09.2023
8. Round FC Semice Mirovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Hluboka nad Vltavou FC Semice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round FC Semice Trebetice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Trebon FC Semice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round FC Semice TJ Osek 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Rudolfov FC Semice 6:3 (1:2, 5:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round FC Semice Milevsko 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: Jihocesky KP - Main
16. Round FC Semice Drazice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Protivin FC Semice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.06.2023
29. Round FC Semice Olesnik 4:3 (1:0, 3:3) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Jankov FC Semice 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 28.05.2023
27. Round FC Semice Jindrichuv Hradec 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Trhove Sviny FC Semice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
22. Round FC Semice Hluboka nad Vltavou 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 08.05.2023
25. Round FC Semice Strakonice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round FC Semice TJ Osek 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Prachatice FC Semice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
21. Round Tyn nad Vltavou FC Semice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
20. Round FC Semice Trebon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Taborsko B FC Semice 7:2 (1:2, 6:0) details 25.03.2023
18. Round FC Semice Rudolfov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Milevsko FC Semice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.03.2023
15. Round FC Semice Protivin 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Olesnik FC Semice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round FC Semice Jankov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Jindrichuv Hradec FC Semice 6:3 (3:0, 3:3) details 23.10.2022
11. Round FC Semice Trhove Sviny 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Strakonice FC Semice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round TJ Osek FC Semice 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Drazice FC Semice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round FC Semice Prachatice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Hluboka nad Vltavou FC Semice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round FC Semice Tyn nad Vltavou 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Trebon FC Semice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round FC Semice Taborsko B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Rudolfov FC Semice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2022